|
Kilpasarja |
|
Harkkamatsit |
11.08.2022 18.30 | P17 Black & White - Blckbirds P15 | 2 - 4 | Raportti |
31.08.2022 18.30 | M Team p15 - P17 Black & White | 1 - 5 | Raportti |
07.09.2022 17.00 | Indians Yellow - P17 Black & White | 3 - 4 | Raportti |
14.09.2022 16.30 | Oilers Akatemia - P17 Black & White | 5 - 5 | Raportti |
05.10.2022 18.00 | FC Tuusula - P17 Black & White | 12 - 1 | Raportti |
12.10.2022 18.30 | M-Team P15 - P17 Black & White | 1 - 8 | Raportti |
24.11.2022 18.00 | KorsKa - P17 Black & White | 3 - 2 | Raportti |
07.12.2022 17.45 | SB Vantaa P14 - P17 Black & White | 3 - 3 | Raportti |
05.04.2023 19.00 | KorsKa - P17 Black & White | 3 - 3 | Raportti |
09.05.2023 20.00 | P17 Black & White - M-Team P15 | 3 - 3 | Raportti |
27.05.2023 10.00 | P17 Black & White - SaiPa | 8 - 3 | Raportti |
19.06.2023 | M-Team - P17 Black & White | 5 - 6 | Raportti |
|
P19 - pelaajia apuna |
|
Mälarenergi Cup - Black (P15) |
|
Mälarenergi Cup - White (P16) |
|
KWMC kilpa |
20.08.2022 12.05 | GrIFK - P17 Black & White | 7 - 3 | Raportti |
20.08.2022 14.15 | P17 Black & White - Oilers White | 2 - 3 | Raportti |
21.08.2022 | KorsKa - P17 Black & White | 4 - 3 | Raportti |
|
Neo.Design Cup |
04.09.2022 11.00 | Classic - P17 Black & White | 8 - 2 | Raportti |
04.09.2022 13.30 | SC Weikot - P17 Black & White | 3 - 9 | Raportti |
29.10.2022 11.30 | LASB - P17 Black & White | 13 - 1 | Raportti |
29.10.2022 14.00 | P17 Black & White - SC Weikot | 7 - 10 | Raportti |
14.01.2023 11.00 | P17 Black & White - Classic | 5 - 7 | Raportti |
14.01.2023 14.30 | LASB - P17 Black & White | 9 - 4 | Raportti |
|
P16 haastajasarja (White) |
02.10.2022 14.00 | P17 Black & White - Hawks | 11 - 1 | Raportti |
02.10.2022 17.00 | Indians Yellow - P17 Black & White | 3 - 3 | Raportti |
16.10.2022 11.00 | SB-Pro - P17 Black & White | 5 - 5 | Raportti |
16.10.2022 13.00 | P17 Black & White - ÅIF/PSS | 2 - 7 | Raportti |
30.10.2022 12.00 | P17 Black & White - Blackbirds Valkoinen | 5 - 5 | Raportti |
30.10.2022 15.00 | SBS Devils - P17 Black & White | 5 - 3 | Raportti |
12.11.2022 9.00 | P17 Black & White - Tiikerit punainen | 5 - 4 | Raportti |
12.11.2022 17.00 | FC Tuusula - P17 Black & White | 8 - 4 | Raportti |
27.11.2022 15.00 | JoKi - P17 Black & White | 10 - 5 | Raportti |
27.11.2022 17.00 | P17 Black & White - SB-Pro | 3 - 9 | Raportti |
17.12.2022 10.00 | Tiikerit punainen - P17 Black & White | 3 - 4 | Raportti |
17.12.2022 12.00 | Indians Yellow - P17 Black & White | 3 - 3 | Raportti |
22.01.2023 10.00 | P17 Black & White - Hawks | 6 - 5 | Raportti |
22.01.2023 12.00 | Blackbirds Valkoinen - P17 Black & White | 7 - 4 | Raportti |
11.02.2023 13.00 | P17 Black & White - ÅIF/PSS | 3 - 8 | Raportti |
11.02.2023 16.00 | P17 Black & White - SBS Devils | 2 - 13 | Raportti |
04.03.2023 14.00 | P17 Black & White - JoKi | 1 - 13 | Raportti |
04.03.2023 17.00 | SB-Pro - P17 Black & White | 5 - 5 | Raportti |
19.03.2023 13.00 | P17 Black & White - Indians Yellow | 4 - 5 | Raportti |
19.03.2023 16.00 | P17 Black & White - Tiikerit punainen | 1 - 11 | Raportti |
02.04.2023 11.00 | Hawks - P17 Black & White | 2 - 7 | Raportti |
02.04.2023 13.00 | P17 Black & White - Blackbirds Valkoinen | 3 - 4 | Raportti |
16.04.2023 9.00 | SBS Devils - P17 Black & White | 7 - 1 | Raportti |
16.04.2023 17.00 | ÅIF/PSS - P17 Black & White | 9 - 1 | Raportti |
|
P16 kilpasarja (Black) |
02.10.2022 11.00 | Oilers Akatemia - P17 Black & White | 4 - 7 | Raportti |
02.10.2022 13.00 | P17 Black & White - GrIFK Green | 5 - 6 | Raportti |
30.10.2022 13.00 | Tiikerit oranssi - P17 Black & White | 7 - 7 | Raportti |
30.10.2022 16.00 | P17 Black & White - KorsKa | 4 - 5 | Raportti |
12.11.2022 13.00 | EräViikingit Akatemia - P17 Black & White | 6 - 2 | Raportti |
12.11.2022 15.00 | P17 Black & White - LoSB | 0 - 1 | Raportti |
12.11.2022 19.15 | P17 Black & White - ÅIF/PSS | 7 - 4 | Raportti |
27.11.2022 13.00 | EräViikingit Akatemia - P17 Black & White | 6 - 1 | Raportti |
27.11.2022 15.00 | P17 Black & White - KorsKa | 3 - 6 | Raportti |
17.12.2022 15.00 | P17 Black & White - GrIFK Green | 1 - 0 | Raportti |
17.12.2022 17.00 | LoSB Red - P17 Black & White | 3 - 4 | Raportti |
22.01.2023 13.00 | P17 Black & White - FC Tuusula | 3 - 5 | Raportti |
22.01.2023 16.00 | Oilers Akatemia - P17 Black & White | 7 - 4 | Raportti |
11.02.2023 14.00 | KorsKa - P17 Black & White | 2 - 6 | Raportti |
11.02.2023 16.00 | Tiikerit oranssi - P17 Black & White | 5 - 3 | Raportti |
04.03.2023 10.00 | P17 Black & White - EräViikingit Akatemia | 3 - 2 | Raportti |
04.03.2023 17.00 | GrIFK Green - P17 Black & White | 6 - 3 | Raportti |
25.03.2023 13.00 | P17 Black & White - LoSB Red | 6 - 6 | Raportti |
25.03.2023 16.00 | P17 Black & White - Oilers Akatemia | 3 - 7 | Raportti |
16.04.2023 10.00 | FC Tuusula - P17 Black & White | 2 - 5 | Raportti |
16.04.2023 12.00 | P17 Black & White - Tiikerit oranssi | 1 - 9 | Raportti |
|
P18 (apuna muutamia pelaajia) |
01.10.2022 15.00 | P17 Black & White - Blackbirds P18 | 5 - 2 | Raportti |
01.10.2022 17.00 | SCH P18 - P17 Black & White | 6 - 2 | Raportti |
15.10.2022 13.00 | SB Heinola P18 - P17 Black & White | 6 - 3 | Raportti |
15.10.2022 16.00 | P17 Black & White - Oilers Akatemia P18 | 0 - 6 | Raportti |
29.10.2022 10.00 | P17 Black & White - GrIFK P18 | 4 - 4 | Raportti |
29.10.2022 19.00 | SB-Pro P18 - P17 Black & White | 10 - 1 | Raportti |
20.11.2022 12.00 | P17 Black & White - EräViikingit Musta P18 | 8 - 5 | Raportti |
03.12.2022 16.00 | Sudet SB P18 - P17 Black & White | 9 - 1 | Raportti |
03.12.2022 18.00 | Indians II P18 - P17 Black & White | 4 - 3 | Raportti |
18.12.2022 16.00 | Blackbirds Valkoinen P18 - P17 Black & White | 0 - 9 | Raportti |
18.12.2022 18.00 | P17 Black & White - GrIFK/TU P18 | 4 - 6 | Raportti |
21.01.2023 13.00 | Indians II P18 - P17 Black & White | 4 - 2 | Raportti |
21.01.2023 15.00 | P17 Black & White - EräViikingit Musta P18 | 4 - 7 | Raportti |
|
Tallink Floorball Cup |
19.05.2023 14.15 | P17 Black & White - Westend Indians | 4 - 2 | Raportti |
19.05.2023 15.45 | P17 Black & White - Toijala Fumblers Team P16 | 2 - 7 | Raportti |
19.05.2023 18.00 | FBK BALOZI - P17 Black & White | 5 - 1 | Raportti |
19.05.2023 19.30 | Kekavas Bulldogs - P17 Black & White | 13 - 2 | Raportti |
20.05.2023 10.45 | PSS - P17 Black & White | 2 - 6 | Raportti |
20.05.2023 12.15 | LoSB - P17 Black & White | 7 - 1 | Raportti |
20.05.2023 14.30 | P17 Black & White - Kekavas Bulldogs | 0 - 6 | Raportti |
20.05.2023 17.30 | PSS Porvoo - P17 Black & White | 3 - 5 | Raportti |