Joukkueen tilastot


Kilpasarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Haapiainen Daniel C 18104140
Rämä Juuso1493122
Arslan Marsel 1865112
Heiskanen Felix 1655100
Paasio Elias 98192
Antman Aatu 144598
Kylander Miko 162790
Jaakonen Aleksi A 163360
Tuukkanen Eetu 142460
Tamminiemi Matias 183252
Koskinen Elias 93140
Voutilainen Topias 182240
Rajpar Niklas 142130
Mård Henri 120332
Penttilä Rasmus 161124
Voutilainen Matias 141122
Holopainen Niko 111012
Jaakonen Matias 160110
Lipponen Vilho 100110
Kekkinen Toivo 100112
Luhtasaari Akseli 60110
Vahala Milo 20110
Somero Elmeri 100004

Harkkamatsit
PelaajaOMSPJ
Paasio Elias 16166222
Arslan Marsel 1597160
Voutilainen Matias 1188160
Kylander Miko 15311140
Haapiainen Daniel C 1683110
Heiskanen Felix 145492
Jaakonen Aleksi A 154590
Rajpar Niklas 133690
Voutilainen Topias 132680
Penttilä Rasmus 134372
Tamminiemi Matias 104150
Antman Aatu 104150
Tuukkanen Eetu 113252
Kekkinen Toivo 53250
Mård Henri 73142
Lipponen Vilho 72240
Koskinen Elias 51230
Jaakonen Matias 131120
Holopainen Niko 111120
Rämä Juuso51120
Somero Elmeri 91010

P19 - pelaajia apuna
PelaajaOMSPJ
Haapiainen Daniel C 31230
Paasio Elias 21120
Jaakonen Aleksi A 50110

Mälarenergi Cup - Black (P15)
PelaajaOMSPJ
Antman Aatu 32020
Rajpar Niklas 41010
Jaakonen Aleksi A 40110
Tuukkanen Eetu 40110
Mård Henri 40110

Mälarenergi Cup - White (P16)
PelaajaOMSPJ
Arslan Marsel 42020
Paasio Elias 41010
Vahala Milo 41010
Koskinen Elias 41010
Somero Elmeri 40110
Kylander Miko 40110
Haapiainen Daniel C 40110

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Paasio Elias 31268344
Haapiainen Daniel C 421910290
Arslan Marsel 371712292
Kylander Miko 35519240
Heiskanen Felix 34109192
Voutilainen Matias 2999182
Jaakonen Aleksi A 41710170
Antman Aatu 30106168
Rämä Juuso19104142
Rajpar Niklas 3167130
Tuukkanen Eetu 2957122
Voutilainen Topias 3548120
Tamminiemi Matias 3373102
Penttilä Rasmus 345496
Koskinen Elias 185380
Mård Henri 233584
Kekkinen Toivo 193362
Lipponen Vilho 212350
Holopainen Niko 262132
Jaakonen Matias 351230
Somero Elmeri 231124
Vahala Milo 91120
Luhtasaari Akseli 140110