Joukkueen tilastot


Harjoitusottelut
PelaajaOMSPJ
Auranen Leevi35380
Sorsa Lari43580
Koskela Toni 44372
Rosendahl Tommi41342
Rekola Aleksi 42130
Starck Chris 41010
Lehtinen Ilmari41014
Aaltio Anton31010
Siitonen Matti 40112
Berg Lauri30110
Raumanni Samuli 40004
Hautala Niilo 40002
Parkkunen Joni 40002
Verkkoperä Sami 40002
Jokinen Teemu20002

Putoamiskarsinta
PelaajaOMSPJ
Auranen Leevi32462
Santero Asko34152
Savukoski Tuomas32242
Granlund Samuli32022
Iles Benjamin 32020
Rekola Aleksi 32020
Rautio Keni 30220
Starck Chris 30220
Koskela Toni 31010
Starck Kevin 11010
Aaltio Anton30110
Nevalainen Niilo 30110
Sorsa Lari20110
Siitonen Matti 30002

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Auranen Leevi322831594
Koskela Toni 282414382
Sorsa Lari261319322
Granlund Samuli221211236
Rosendahl Tommi15129218
Rekola Aleksi 30107174
Santero Asko18133166
Kallunki Riku 1897164
Aaltio Anton3294134
Starck Kevin 1958132
Savukoski Tuomas17661216
Berg Lauri2574116
Rautio Keni 1916729
Starck Chris 323360
Siitonen Matti 3324620
Iles Benjamin 194152
Verkkoperä Sami 3303314
Koski Tero 292020
Lehtinen Ilmari41014
Nevalainen Niilo 320112
Kaunisto Jukka270112
Raumanni Samuli 160118
Puhakka Tuomas20110
Parkkunen Joni 180002
Hautala Niilo 70002
Jokinen Teemu50004