Pelatut ottelut

14.4.2019 18:30
Edari - PoNoVo7 - 4 » 13.4.2019 14:00
PoNoVo - Edari5 - 7 »

SB Vantaan yhteiset tapahtumat

Maanantai  20.5.2019 17:30 - Maanantai 19:00Koko seuran yhteiset kauden päättäjäiset

Joukkueen tilastot


Harjoitusottelut
PelaajaOMSPJ
Koskela Toni 43360
Eriksson Jens 44150
Auranen Leevi 44150
Raumanni Samuli 40550
Koski Tero 42020
Valli Jone 32020
Iles Benjamin 41012
Verkkoperä Sami 40110
Ohvanainen Isto 30112
Sorsa Lari 30002
Nihti Teemu20002
Qvickström Henri20002

Suomen Cup
PelaajaOMSPJ
Siitonen Matti 10330
Koski Tero 12020
Koskela Toni 12022
Thamm Samuli 11120
Iles Benjamin 11010
Raumanni Samuli 10110
Kallunki Riku 10002
Sorsa Lari 10002

II div. A-taso
PelaajaOMSPJ
Auranen Leevi 192725524
Koskela Toni 183019490
Raumanni Samuli 209314016
Thamm Samuli 20167236
Lundström Lari 181642013
Siitonen Matti 19218204
Ohvanainen Isto 191251715
Kallunki Riku 17481210
Iles Benjamin 1883114
Valli Jone 158192
Koski Tero 177186
Starck Chris 147186
Sorvari Teemu 143586
Sorsa Lari 1842614
Verkkoperä Sami 172242
Eriksson Jens 171342
Pussinen Ville 162132
Montonen Niko 111010
Nevalainen Niilo 150110
Vänskä Ville 130114
Paakkari Aleksi 110112
Qvickström Henri50110
Nihti Teemu70002

II div. playoffit
PelaajaOMSPJ
Auranen Leevi 7127192
Kallunki Riku 774110
Koskela Toni 756110
Lundström Lari 76394
Raumanni Samuli 72796
Ohvanainen Isto 76280
Thamm Samuli 73470
Koski Tero 74262
Siitonen Matti 72356
Iles Benjamin 71450
Sorsa Lari 70442
Pussinen Ville 61232
Sorvari Teemu 61010
Valli Jone 41010

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Auranen Leevi 263932716
Koskela Toni 263725622
Raumanni Samuli 2811395022
Thamm Samuli 282012326
Lundström Lari 252272917
Siitonen Matti 274242810
Ohvanainen Isto 271872515
Kallunki Riku 2511122312
Iles Benjamin 26107174
Koski Tero 25133168
Valli Jone 2091102
Sorsa Lari 26461018
Sorvari Teemu 204596
Starck Chris 217186
Pussinen Ville 233364
Verkkoperä Sami 252242
Eriksson Jens 241342
Montonen Niko 131010
Nevalainen Niilo 220110
Paakkari Aleksi 180112
Vänskä Ville 130114
Qvickström Henri50110
Nihti Teemu80002