Joukkueen tilastot


Harjoitusottelut
PelaajaOMSPJ
Auranen Leevi 46392
Santero Asko 23470
Koskela Toni 25050
Sorsa Lari 34152
Raumanni Samuli 20330
Thamm Samuli 40220
Siitonen Matti 20222
Iles Benjamin 10220
Vesala Janne 31010
Kaunisto Jukka 31010
Verkkoperä Sami 31012
Starck Chris 21010
Hämäläinen Olli 21010
Eriksson Jens 20110
Aaltio Anton 10110
Koski Tero 30002
Ohvanainen Isto 300012
Karjalainen Teemu 20002
Kallunki Riku 10002
Jokinen Teemu 10002

Divari
PelaajaOMSPJ
Santero Asko 121810284
Auranen Leevi 13119200
Koskela Toni 13126182
Auroila Jukkapekka 1086142
Sorsa Lari 13310136
Raumanni Samuli 135494
Siitonen Matti 1327912
Iles Benjamin 132247
Kaunisto Jukka 133034
Aaltio Anton 123032
Tolvanen Jesse 31232
Kallunki Riku 110338
Verkkoperä Sami 100334
Starck Chris 110224
Thamm Samuli 111010
Ohvanainen Isto 91014
Johnsson William 130110
Lundström Lari 40110
Jokinen Teemu 80002
Eriksson Jens 60002

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Santero Asko 142114354
Auranen Leevi 171712292
Koskela Toni 15176232
Sorsa Lari 16711188
Auroila Jukkapekka 1086142
Raumanni Samuli 1557124
Siitonen Matti 15291114
Iles Benjamin 142467
Kaunisto Jukka 164044
Aaltio Anton 133142
Verkkoperä Sami 131346
Thamm Samuli 151230
Starck Chris 131234
Tolvanen Jesse 31232
Kallunki Riku 1203310
Ohvanainen Isto 1210116
Vesala Janne 41010
Hämäläinen Olli 21010
Johnsson William 160110
Eriksson Jens 80112
Lundström Lari 40110
Koski Tero 120002
Jokinen Teemu 90004
Karjalainen Teemu 20002