Joukkueen tilastot


Divari
PelaajaOMSPJ
Auranen Leevi 171216282
Rosendahl Tommi11116176
Koskela Toni 13106160
Kallunki Riku 1485134
Sorsa Lari 1156112
Granlund Samuli 1046102
Aaltio Anton 175384
Berg Lauri 165384
Rekola Aleksi 144482
Santero Asko 65272
Starck Kevin 93360
Siitonen Matti 1713414
Starck Chris 162130
Savukoski Tuomas 521310
Rautio Keni 712325
Verkkoperä Sami 1703310
Koski Tero 162020
Kaunisto Jukka 130110
Raumanni Samuli 110114
Puhakka Tuomas 20110
Nevalainen Niilo 160002
Iles Benjamin 50002
Jokinen Teemu 30002

Harjoitusottelut
PelaajaOMSPJ
Auranen Leevi 35380
Sorsa Lari 43580
Koskela Toni 44372
Rosendahl Tommi41342
Rekola Aleksi 42130
Starck Chris 41010
Lehtinen Ilmari41014
Aaltio Anton 31010
Siitonen Matti 40112
Berg Lauri 30110
Raumanni Samuli 40004
Hautala Niilo 40002
Parkkunen Joni 40002
Verkkoperä Sami 40002
Jokinen Teemu 20002

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Auranen Leevi 201719362
Koskela Toni 17149232
Rosendahl Tommi15129218
Sorsa Lari 15811192
Kallunki Riku 1585134
Rekola Aleksi 1865112
Granlund Samuli 1046102
Aaltio Anton 206394
Berg Lauri 195494
Santero Asko 65272
Starck Kevin 93360
Siitonen Matti 2114516
Starck Chris 203140
Savukoski Tuomas 521310
Rautio Keni 712325
Verkkoperä Sami 2103312
Koski Tero 182020
Lehtinen Ilmari41014
Kaunisto Jukka 170110
Raumanni Samuli 150118
Puhakka Tuomas 20110
Nevalainen Niilo 200002
Parkkunen Joni 110002
Iles Benjamin 90002
Hautala Niilo 70002
Jokinen Teemu 50004