Joukkueen tilastot


Divari
PelaajaOMSPJ
Auranen Leevi 262124452
Koskela Toni 211911300
Sorsa Lari 201013232
Granlund Samuli 191011214
Rosendahl Tommi11116176
Kallunki Riku 1797164
Rekola Aleksi 2366124
Starck Kevin 1848122
Santero Asko 1592114
Aaltio Anton 2683114
Berg Lauri 2273106
Savukoski Tuomas 1444814
Siitonen Matti 2623516
Rautio Keni 1614529
Starck Chris 252130
Iles Benjamin 122132
Verkkoperä Sami 2603312
Koski Tero 242020
Kaunisto Jukka 220112
Raumanni Samuli 120114
Puhakka Tuomas 20110
Nevalainen Niilo 250002
Jokinen Teemu 30002

Putoamiskarsinta
PelaajaOMSPJ
Auranen Leevi 32462
Santero Asko 34152
Savukoski Tuomas 32242
Granlund Samuli 32022
Iles Benjamin 32020
Rekola Aleksi 32020
Rautio Keni 30220
Starck Chris 30220
Koskela Toni 31010
Starck Kevin 11010
Aaltio Anton 30110
Nevalainen Niilo 30110
Sorsa Lari 20110
Siitonen Matti 30002

Harjoitusottelut
PelaajaOMSPJ
Auranen Leevi 35380
Sorsa Lari 43580
Koskela Toni 44372
Rosendahl Tommi41342
Rekola Aleksi 42130
Starck Chris 41010
Lehtinen Ilmari41014
Aaltio Anton 31010
Siitonen Matti 40112
Berg Lauri 30110
Raumanni Samuli 40004
Hautala Niilo 40002
Parkkunen Joni 40002
Verkkoperä Sami 40002
Jokinen Teemu 20002

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Auranen Leevi 322831594
Koskela Toni 282414382
Sorsa Lari 261319322
Granlund Samuli 221211236
Rosendahl Tommi15129218
Rekola Aleksi 30107174
Santero Asko 18133166
Kallunki Riku 1897164
Aaltio Anton 3294134
Starck Kevin 1958132
Savukoski Tuomas 17661216
Berg Lauri 2574116
Rautio Keni 1916729
Starck Chris 323360
Siitonen Matti 3324620
Iles Benjamin 194152
Verkkoperä Sami 3303314
Koski Tero 292020
Lehtinen Ilmari41014
Nevalainen Niilo 320112
Kaunisto Jukka 270112
Raumanni Samuli 160118
Puhakka Tuomas 20110
Parkkunen Joni 180002
Hautala Niilo 70002
Jokinen Teemu 50004