Tulevat ottelut

24.2.2019 18:30
Edari - HIFK Ottelupaikka » 1.3.2019 19:00
SBS Kings - Edari Ottelupaikka »

Pelatut ottelut

15.2.2019 19:30
PSS - Edari8 - 11 » 10.2.2019 18:00
GrIFK - Edari9 - 11 »

Joukkueen tilastot


Harjoitusottelut
PelaajaOMSPJ
Koskela Toni 43360
Eriksson Jens 44150
Auranen Leevi 44150
Raumanni Samuli 40550
Koski Tero 42020
Valli Jone 32020
Iles Benjamin 41012
Verkkoperä Sami 40110
Ohvanainen Isto 30112
Sorsa Lari 30002
Nihti Teemu20002
Qvickström Henri20002

Suomen Cup
PelaajaOMSPJ
Siitonen Matti 10330
Koski Tero 12020
Koskela Toni 12022
Thamm Samuli 11120
Iles Benjamin 11010
Raumanni Samuli 10110
Kallunki Riku 10002
Sorsa Lari 10002

II div. A-taso
PelaajaOMSPJ
Auranen Leevi 161922414
Koskela Toni 152313360
Raumanni Samuli 178223016
Thamm Samuli 17156216
Siitonen Matti 17117184
Lundström Lari 151131413
Ohvanainen Isto 171031313
Kallunki Riku 1447118
Iles Benjamin 1673104
Koski Tero 147186
Valli Jone 126170
Sorvari Teemu 113474
Starck Chris 115166
Sorsa Lari 1541514
Verkkoperä Sami 152240
Pussinen Ville 142132
Eriksson Jens 151232
Nevalainen Niilo 130110
Vänskä Ville 130114
Paakkari Aleksi 80112
Qvickström Henri50110
Nihti Teemu70002

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Auranen Leevi 161922414
Koskela Toni 162513382
Raumanni Samuli 188233116
Thamm Samuli 18167236
Siitonen Matti 18120214
Lundström Lari 151131413
Ohvanainen Isto 181031313
Iles Benjamin 1783114
Kallunki Riku 15471110
Koski Tero 1591106
Valli Jone 136170
Sorvari Teemu 113474
Starck Chris 115166
Sorsa Lari 1641516
Verkkoperä Sami 162240
Pussinen Ville 152132
Eriksson Jens 161232
Nevalainen Niilo 130110
Vänskä Ville 130114
Paakkari Aleksi 80112
Qvickström Henri50110
Nihti Teemu80002