Joukkueen tilastot


Preseason
PelaajaOMSPJ
Koskinen Jonne 33140
Myllyniemi Kenneth 33030
Kallunki Riku 32132
Rautio Keni 30220
Verkkoperä Sami 30220
Zubir Hafiz 31010
Iles Benjamin 11010
Krieg Robin 30112
Siitonen Matti 20110
Raumanni Samuli 10110

Suomisarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Kallunki Riku 242917462
Koskela Toni 212214360
Rautio Keni 24725322
Myllyniemi Kenneth 21914230
Stark Niko 21126180
Raumanni Samuli 24711188
Hurme Joose 1889174
Teerioja Sami 18123152
Koskinen Jonne 17113140
Iles Benjamin 1249130
Starck Chris 1848122
Koski Tero 243470
Siitonen Matti 201674
Zubir Hafiz 145162
Verkkoperä Sami 233362
Parkkunen Joni 225050
Turunen Arttu 193250
Tolvanen Jesse 531430
Thamm Samuli 141340
Krieg Robin 112130
Lundström Lari 32020
Tekkala Joona 151120
Tuohino Aapo 41010
Ilonen Sami 80110

Divarikarsinnat 1. kierros
PelaajaOMSPJ
Raumanni Samuli 22130
Koskela Toni 22130
Rautio Keni 10220
Myllyniemi Kenneth 21010
Koski Tero 21010
Turunen Arttu 21010
Kallunki Riku 11010
Teerioja Sami 11010
Thamm Samuli 20110
Verkkoperä Sami 20110
Siitonen Matti 20110
Koskinen Jonne 10110

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Kallunki Riku 283218504
Koskela Toni 252415390
Rautio Keni 28729362
Myllyniemi Kenneth 261314270
Raumanni Samuli 27913228
Koskinen Jonne 21145190
Stark Niko 25126180
Hurme Joose 2089174
Teerioja Sami 19133162
Iles Benjamin 1359140
Starck Chris 1948122
Verkkoperä Sami 283692
Siitonen Matti 241894
Koski Tero 274480
Zubir Hafiz 186172
Turunen Arttu 224260
Parkkunen Joni 245050
Thamm Samuli 161450
Tolvanen Jesse 531430
Krieg Robin 142242
Lundström Lari 52020
Tekkala Joona 171120
Tuohino Aapo 51010
Ilonen Sami 80110