Joukkueen tilastot


Harjoitusottelut
PelaajaOMSPJ
Auranen Leevi46392
Santero Asko23470
Koskela Toni 25050
Sorsa Lari34152
Raumanni Samuli 20330
Thamm Samuli 40220
Siitonen Matti 20222
Iles Benjamin 10220
Vesala Janne31010
Kaunisto Jukka31010
Verkkoperä Sami 31012
Starck Chris 21010
Hämäläinen Olli21010
Eriksson Jens20110
Aaltio Anton10110
Koski Tero 30002
Ohvanainen Isto300012
Karjalainen Teemu20002
Kallunki Riku 10002
Jokinen Teemu10002

Putoamiskarsinta
PelaajaOMSPJ
Tolvanen Jesse 283114
Auranen Leevi24260
Santero Asko22130
Sorsa Lari20330
Koskela Toni 20220
Siitonen Matti 20220
Iles Benjamin 21010
Raumanni Samuli 20112
Jokinen Teemu20112
Kallunki Riku 100025

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Santero Asko263124556
Auranen Leevi322922512
Koskela Toni 293116476
Sorsa Lari308243212
Tolvanen Jesse 161411258
Raumanni Samuli 2910142410
Siitonen Matti 292141632
Auroila Jukkapekka1086142
Aaltio Anton2783114
Lundström Lari 165494
Iles Benjamin 2544813
Thamm Samuli 193250
Verkkoperä Sami 261456
Kaunisto Jukka294048
Ohvanainen Isto2240416
Jolma Mikko 33032
Starck Chris 251234
Kallunki Riku 1903335
Jokinen Teemu210226
Koski Tero 261016
Vesala Janne51010
Hämäläinen Olli51010
Johnsson William 310110
Eriksson Jens120112
Pussinen Ville230002
Karjalainen Teemu20002