Joukkueen tilastot


Suomen Cup
PelaajaOMSPJ
Siitonen Matti 10330
Koskela Toni 12022
Koski Tero 12020
Thamm Samuli 11120
Iles Benjamin 11010
Raumanni Samuli 10110
Sorsa Lari10002
Kallunki Riku 10002

Harjoitusottelut
PelaajaOMSPJ
Koskela Toni 43360
Eriksson Jens44150
Auranen Leevi44150
Raumanni Samuli 40550
Koski Tero 42020
Valli Jone32020
Iles Benjamin 41012
Verkkoperä Sami 40110
Ohvanainen Isto30112
Sorsa Lari30002
Qvickström Henri20002
Nihti Teemu20002

II div. A-taso
PelaajaOMSPJ
Auranen Leevi192725524
Koskela Toni 183019490
Raumanni Samuli 209314016
Thamm Samuli 20167236
Lundström Lari 181642013
Siitonen Matti 19218204
Ohvanainen Isto191251715
Kallunki Riku 17481210
Iles Benjamin 1883114
Valli Jone158192
Koski Tero 177186
Starck Chris 147186
Sorvari Teemu143586
Sorsa Lari1842614
Verkkoperä Sami 172242
Eriksson Jens171342
Pussinen Ville162132
Montonen Niko 111010
Nevalainen Niilo 150110
Vänskä Ville130114
Paakkari Aleksi110112
Qvickström Henri50110
Nihti Teemu70002

II div. playoffit
PelaajaOMSPJ
Auranen Leevi7127192
Kallunki Riku 774110
Koskela Toni 756110
Lundström Lari 76394
Raumanni Samuli 72796
Ohvanainen Isto76280
Thamm Samuli 73470
Koski Tero 74262
Siitonen Matti 72356
Iles Benjamin 71450
Sorsa Lari70442
Pussinen Ville61232
Sorvari Teemu61010
Valli Jone41010

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Auranen Leevi263932716
Koskela Toni 263725622
Raumanni Samuli 2811395022
Thamm Samuli 282012326
Lundström Lari 252272917
Siitonen Matti 274242810
Ohvanainen Isto271872515
Kallunki Riku 2511122312
Iles Benjamin 26107174
Koski Tero 25133168
Valli Jone2091102
Sorsa Lari26461018
Sorvari Teemu204596
Starck Chris 217186
Pussinen Ville233364
Verkkoperä Sami 252242
Eriksson Jens241342
Montonen Niko 131010
Nevalainen Niilo 220110
Paakkari Aleksi180112
Vänskä Ville130114
Qvickström Henri50110
Nihti Teemu80002