Joukkueen tilastot


Suomen Cup
PelaajaOMSPJ
Raumanni Samuli 847114
Sorvari Teemu86390
Sorsa Lari85494
Peltonen Pyry 86282
Lundström Lasse 73472
Koskela Toni 46060
Auranen Leevi73360
Lundström Lari 40442
Vänskä Ville52022
Stark Niko 81120
Verkkoperä Sami 60220
Koskinen Jonne 30220
Niskanen Sami30220
Iles Benjamin 31010
Kiviharju Sampo31014
Jokinen Teemu31010
Koski Tero 80110
Eriksson Jens70110
Paldanius Niklas60002
Starck Chris 30002

Harjoitusottelut
PelaajaOMSPJ
Peltonen Pyry 33140
Sorsa Lari31342
Starck Chris 33030
Verkkoperä Sami 30330
Thamm Samuli 32020
Iles Benjamin 22020
Lundström Lasse 10220
Kiviharju Sampo10220
Koski Tero 31010
Stark Niko 11010
Raumanni Samuli 30112
Jokinen Teemu30002

Nousukarsinta
PelaajaOMSPJ
Raumanni Samuli 22130
Thamm Samuli 20330
Niskanen Sami22022
Auranen Leevi22024
Koskela Toni 11120
Sorsa Lari21010
Stark Niko 21010
Lundström Lari 20112
Eriksson Jens20110
Kiviharju Sampo20114
Sorvari Teemu10110

II divisioona
PelaajaOMSPJ
Koskela Toni 212817454
Auranen Leevi2222234510
Niskanen Sami211527424
Raumanni Samuli 2215163116
Kiviharju Sampo212542919
Sorsa Lari205172218
Sorvari Teemu19136196
Starck Chris 191531810
Verkkoperä Sami 20810185
Lundström Lasse 15513184
Stark Niko 2289172
Thamm Samuli 2068144
Koskinen Jonne 1865114
Iles Benjamin 1256112
Lundström Lari 1747116
Koski Tero 193470
Vänskä Ville183360
Eriksson Jens153250
Jokinen Teemu133142
Kaunisto Jukka132020
Peltonen Pyry 51122
Paakkari Aleksi1702212
Sarnas Petteri61010
Nevalainen Niilo 120110

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Koskela Toni 273518534
Auranen Leevi3227265314
Raumanni Samuli 3521254622
Niskanen Sami261729466
Sorsa Lari3312243624
Kiviharju Sampo272673327
Sorvari Teemu291910296
Lundström Lasse 25819276
Verkkoperä Sami 31815235
Starck Chris 271832112
Stark Niko 331110212
Thamm Samuli 32811194
Lundström Lari 234121610
Peltonen Pyry 16104144
Iles Benjamin 1886142
Koskinen Jonne 2467134
Koski Tero 314590
Vänskä Ville275382
Eriksson Jens253470
Jokinen Teemu194154
Kaunisto Jukka172020
Paakkari Aleksi2702212
Sarnas Petteri61010
Nevalainen Niilo 200110
Paldanius Niklas60002