Joukkueen tilastot


Harjoitusottelut
PelaajaOMSPJ
Raumanni Samuli 53360
Stark Niko 33140
Kaunisto Jukka32130
Starck Chris 22130
Starck Kevin 21230
Verkkoperä Sami 51010
Sorvari Teemu31010
Valli Jone31010
Eriksson Jens21010
Thamm Samuli 50110
Koskinen Jonne 50110
Koski Tero 50110
Ohvanainen Isto50110
Pohjonen Juuso 40110
Vuorisalo Sampo 10110

Alueellinen play-off
PelaajaOMSPJ
Sorvari Teemu22352
Koskinen Jonne 22130
Starck Kevin 21017
Thamm Samuli 21010
Stark Niko 21010
Iles Benjamin 21010
Berg Lauri20110
Raumanni Samuli 201127
Ohvanainen Isto20110
Verkkoperä Sami 20110
Vienola Rami 20002
Uusitalo Valtteri20002

II divisioona
PelaajaOMSPJ
Raumanni Samuli 221424388
Starck Kevin 19217286
Sorvari Teemu191810286
Koskinen Jonne 211513288
Ohvanainen Isto2212152714
Stark Niko 19169252
Verkkoperä Sami 229112016
Koski Tero 2198179
Sarnas Petteri1688166
Thamm Samuli 2055104
Lundström Lari 75492
Starck Chris 853833
Berg Lauri115276
Pohjonen Juuso 173472
Jokinen Teemu101676
Iles Benjamin 164264
Uusitalo Valtteri170666
Kaunisto Jukka143250
Vienola Rami 162354
Eriksson Jens212245
Kettunen Hannes91010
Kallunki Riku 60110
Pihlapuro Aki 40002

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Raumanni Samuli 2917284535
Sorvari Teemu242113348
Starck Kevin 232393213
Koskinen Jonne 281715328
Stark Niko 242010302
Ohvanainen Isto2912172914
Verkkoperä Sami 2910122216
Koski Tero 2899189
Sarnas Petteri1988166
Thamm Samuli 2766124
Starck Chris 12741133
Lundström Lari 95492
Kaunisto Jukka175380
Berg Lauri145386
Pohjonen Juuso 233582
Iles Benjamin 195274
Jokinen Teemu101676
Uusitalo Valtteri220668
Eriksson Jens253255
Vienola Rami 212356
Kettunen Hannes141010
Valli Jone51010
Kallunki Riku 90110
Vuorisalo Sampo 40110
Pihlapuro Aki 50002