Joukkueen tilastot


Harjoitusottelut
PelaajaOMSPJ
Lundström Lasse 538112
Puputti Olli56390
Stark Niko 534725
Berg Lauri53360
Ohvanainen Isto54152
Åhman Henri44150
Sorvari Teemu22240
Raumanni Samuli 51342
Koski Tero 41230
Wicklund Esa31232
Kaunisto Jukka52024
Starck Chris 51120
Thamm Samuli 31120
Välisalo Lassi31120
Sarnas Petteri41014
Iles Benjamin 31010
Verkkoperä Sami 31018
Poikkeus Sami40110
Qvickström Henri30112
Pihlapuro Aki 20110
Uusitalo Valtteri20110
Kolari Teemu50002

Playoffs
PelaajaOMSPJ
Lundström Lasse 11120
Starck Chris 11014

II divisioona
PelaajaOMSPJ
Starck Chris 214714614
Raumanni Samuli 21840488
Lundström Lasse 172117384
Ohvanainen Isto222114352
Berg Lauri19138214
Sorvari Teemu16138214
Puputti Olli2011102110
Stark Niko 19510152
Koskinen Jonne 958130
Sarnas Petteri17731029
Uusitalo Valtteri1955108
Verkkoperä Sami 13371033
Thamm Samuli 173692
Kolari Teemu181894
Koski Tero 166172
Qvickström Henri184378
Åhman Henri94370
Iles Benjamin 203366
Pihlapuro Aki 101450
Kaunisto Jukka202136
Wicklund Esa100222
Laakkonen Joonas50112
Lipponen Toni20110
Paakkari Aleksi190002

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Starck Chris 284917668
Raumanni Samuli 289435210
Lundström Lasse 242526516
Ohvanainen Isto292515404
Puputti Olli2717133012
Berg Lauri261811294
Sorvari Teemu201510258
Stark Niko 268142227
Koskinen Jonne 1158130
Åhman Henri1484120
Sarnas Petteri22831133
Uusitalo Valtteri2256118
Thamm Samuli 2247112
Verkkoperä Sami 18471141
Koski Tero 2273102
Kolari Teemu251896
Qvickström Henri2344810
Iles Benjamin 254376
Pihlapuro Aki 131560
Kaunisto Jukka2741510
Wicklund Esa131454
Välisalo Lassi31120
Poikkeus Sami180110
Laakkonen Joonas50112
Lipponen Toni20110
Paakkari Aleksi240002