Joukkueen tilastot


Harjoitusottelut
PelaajaOMSPJ
Verkkoperä Sami 52796
Välisalo Lassi44482
Raumanni Samuli 63250
Jokinen Teemu53250
Ottelin Philip52240
Kolari Teemu42242
Koski Tero 62020
Åhman Henri32020
Sorsa Lari61128
Pollari Petri31120
Thamm Samuli 50224
Auranen Leevi51010
Iles Benjamin 41010
Kaunisto Jukka41012
Stark Niko 31010
Sorvari Teemu21010
Päivärinta Joni50112
Nihti Tommi50112
Hassinen Jarkko 30110

II divisioona
PelaajaOMSPJ
Sorvari Teemu221514294
Stark Niko 221711285
Sorsa Lari2012102214
Verkkoperä Sami 201282014
Hakola Santtu 22712194
Raumanni Samuli 187121910
Huopalainen Ari1596159
Auranen Leevi1885130
Kolari Teemu2184128
Jokinen Teemu1375124
Välisalo Lassi2157128
Ottelin Philip1839122
Thamm Samuli 1737102
Koski Tero 224268
Päivärinta Joni163250
Åhman Henri114042
Pollari Petri183146
Olkkonen Jouni 1404413
Iles Benjamin 122020
Heino Sasu31010
Kaunisto Jukka90002

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Sorvari Teemu241614304
Stark Niko 251811295
Verkkoperä Sami 2514152920
Sorsa Lari2613112422
Raumanni Samuli 2410142410
Välisalo Lassi259112010
Hakola Santtu 22712194
Jokinen Teemu18107174
Kolari Teemu251061610
Ottelin Philip23511162
Huopalainen Ari1596159
Auranen Leevi2395140
Thamm Samuli 2239126
Koski Tero 286288
Åhman Henri146062
Pollari Petri214266
Päivärinta Joni213362
Olkkonen Jouni 1904413
Iles Benjamin 163030
Kaunisto Jukka131014
Heino Sasu71010
Hassinen Jarkko 190110
Nihti Tommi50112