Joukkueen tilastot


Harjoitusottelut
PelaajaOMSPJ
Koskinen Jonne 346102
Uuskoski Janne54260
Ottelin Philip63140
Montonen Sakari33142
Uusitalo Valtteri62242
Koski Tero 53030
Verkkoperä Sami 32130
Sorsa Lari31230
Rummukainen Patrik61120
Heino Sasu41120
Kolari Teemu21120
Jokinen Teemu21120
Saarlemo Eero50110
Hassinen Jarkko 50116
Stark Niko 40110
Huopalainen Ari20114
Sorvari Teemu20110
Åhman Henri10110
Poikkeus Sami40002
Salo Antti 30002
Syrjälä Teemu10002

Divarin karsinnat 3. kierros
PelaajaOMSPJ
Sorsa Lari32130
Kolari Teemu32130
Ottelin Philip32130
Verkkoperä Sami 32132
Uusitalo Valtteri31232
Thamm Samuli 31230
Åhman Henri31120
Stark Niko 30220
Heino Sasu31010
Koski Tero 31010
Jokinen Teemu30112
Sorvari Teemu20110
Hassinen Jarkko 30002
Huopalainen Ari20002

Divarin karsinnat 2. kierros
PelaajaOMSPJ
Stark Niko 23250
Thamm Samuli 22350
Åhman Henri23030
Kolari Teemu21230
Välisalo Lassi21124
Koski Tero 21120
Huopalainen Ari21122
Uuskoski Janne21120
Heino Sasu20220
Jokinen Teemu21010
Verkkoperä Sami 21010
Raumanni Samuli 10110
Ottelin Philip10110
Hassinen Jarkko 10002

II divisioona
PelaajaOMSPJ
Montonen Sakari192820480
Sorvari Teemu192323466
Stark Niko 212414382
Verkkoperä Sami 2218133132
Kolari Teemu201311246
Huopalainen Ari13518238
Sorsa Lari201012226
Thamm Samuli 211192010
Heino Sasu19910198
Ottelin Philip1986144
Åhman Henri1776134
Koski Tero 2274116
Uusitalo Valtteri191101114
Uuskoski Janne1237102
Jokinen Teemu1572910
Hassinen Jarkko 123580
Berg Lauri104150
Rummukainen Patrik131452
Välisalo Lassi133146
Hakanen Heikki33142
Sarnas Petteri72132
Iles Daniel42020
Taskinen Antti41124
Raumanni Samuli 41010
Paakkari Aleksi180110
Saarlemo Eero110112
Syrjänen Toni-Mikael40002

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Montonen Sakari223121522
Sorvari Teemu242325486
Stark Niko 302719462
Verkkoperä Sami 3023153834
Kolari Teemu271715326
Thamm Samuli 3214142810
Sorsa Lari281315286
Huopalainen Ari196202616
Heino Sasu281113248
Ottelin Philip29139224
Åhman Henri23118194
Uuskoski Janne19810182
Uusitalo Valtteri304141818
Koski Tero 32125176
Jokinen Teemu22941312
Koskinen Jonne 346102
Hassinen Jarkko 2136910
Rummukainen Patrik212572
Välisalo Lassi1842610
Berg Lauri144150
Hakanen Heikki43142
Sarnas Petteri72132
Iles Daniel82020
Raumanni Samuli 61120
Taskinen Antti51124
Saarlemo Eero160222
Paakkari Aleksi270110
Poikkeus Sami170002
Syrjänen Toni-Mikael50002
Salo Antti 30002
Syrjälä Teemu10002