Joukkueen tilastot


Harjoitusottelut
PelaajaOMSPJ
Montonen Sakari34480
Åhman Henri66172
Thamm Samuli 55160
Koskinen Jonne 72462
Uotila Janne42460
Sarnas Petteri53250
Verkkoperä Sami 60552
Jokinen Teemu34040
Hassinen Jarkko 40440
Heino Sasu32130
Berg Lauri31230
Hakanen Heikki32020
Rummukainen Patrik51120
Ottelin Philip41120
Kolari Teemu31120
Koivunen Henri 31120
Kiviharju Sampo11010
Uusitalo Valtteri50110
Syrjänen Toni-Mikael50004
Pöysti Santeri 40002

Nousukarsinta
PelaajaOMSPJ
Montonen Sakari23250
Thamm Samuli 212325
Sorvari Teemu22020
Kolari Teemu22020
Koskinen Jonne 21120
Iles Daniel20112
Syrjänen Toni-Mikael20110
Välisalo Lassi20112
Stark Niko 10110
Taskinen Antti20002
Uotila Janne20002

II divisioona
PelaajaOMSPJ
Montonen Sakari192630566
Koskinen Jonne 222120414
Sorvari Teemu191917364
Thamm Samuli 2117153212
Kiviharju Sampo1817112811
Verkkoperä Sami 20817250
Kolari Teemu171682412
Uotila Janne13168244
Åhman Henri141392214
Heino Sasu211111228
Uusitalo Valtteri208101810
Jokinen Teemu16134170
Ottelin Philip17107174
Stark Niko 19410144
Iles Daniel638110
Hassinen Jarkko 1346102
Sarnas Petteri107294
Koivunen Henri 1635822
Syrjänen Toni-Mikael1713412
Välisalo Lassi81340
Taskinen Antti62130
Berg Lauri62022
Paakkari Aleksi140220
Hakanen Heikki70220
Syrjälä Teemu11010
Fyhr Janne150110
Vornanen Ville120110

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Montonen Sakari243336696
Koskinen Jonne 312425496
Thamm Samuli 2823184137
Sorvari Teemu212117384
Uotila Janne191812306
Verkkoperä Sami 26822302
Åhman Henri2219102916
Kiviharju Sampo1918112911
Kolari Teemu221992812
Heino Sasu251312258
Jokinen Teemu21174210
Ottelin Philip23118194
Uusitalo Valtteri278111910
Stark Niko 23411154
Sarnas Petteri16104144
Hassinen Jarkko 18410142
Iles Daniel839122
Koivunen Henri 21461022
Berg Lauri103252
Syrjänen Toni-Mikael2414516
Välisalo Lassi101452
Hakanen Heikki102240
Taskinen Antti82132
Rummukainen Patrik101120
Paakkari Aleksi200220
Syrjälä Teemu31010
Fyhr Janne190110
Vornanen Ville170110
Pöysti Santeri 60002