Joukkueen tilastot


Harjoitusottelut
PelaajaOMSPJ
Ottelin Philip46280
Thamm Samuli 73470
Jokinen Teemu54260
Stark Niko 54264
Hassinen Jarkko 50666
Heino Sasu73252
Koskinen Jonne 63140
Rummukainen Patrik52240
Kolari Teemu43030
Sorvari Teemu52130
Uusitalo Valtteri61120
Koivunen Henri 61012
Sarnas Petteri31012
Juntunen Kyösti50110
Paakkari Aleksi30002

Nousukarsinta
PelaajaOMSPJ
Stark Niko 53474
Koskinen Jonne 53254
Huopalainen Ari52350
Thamm Samuli 52354
Kiviharju Sampo54048
Montonen Sakari52244
Kolari Teemu520210
Heino Sasu32020
Sorvari Teemu41012
Ottelin Philip21012
Koivunen Henri 50116
Jokinen Teemu50110
Välisalo Lassi30110
Hakanen Heikki20110
Syrjänen Toni-Mikael50004
Juntunen Kyösti40002

II divisioona
PelaajaOMSPJ
Koskinen Jonne 202017374
Sorvari Teemu192114358
Thamm Samuli 2021103112
Kiviharju Sampo1817122913
Huopalainen Ari12814224
Montonen Sakari14119208
Ottelin Philip19911202
Stark Niko 18108184
Uusitalo Valtteri205111612
Heino Sasu1659144
Jokinen Teemu1776130
Juntunen Kyösti1267134
Kolari Teemu1675128
Hassinen Jarkko 143690
Iles Daniel86060
Koivunen Henri 1333625
Välisalo Lassi172244
Lepomäki Christian132244
Rummukainen Patrik92130
Hakanen Heikki21120
Syrjänen Toni-Mikael111019
Vornanen Ville150110
Poikkeus Sami90110
Sarnas Petteri40114

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Koskinen Jonne 312620468
Thamm Samuli 3226174316
Sorvari Teemu2824153910
Kiviharju Sampo2321123321
Stark Niko 2817143112
Ottelin Philip251613294
Huopalainen Ari211017274
Montonen Sakari1913112412
Heino Sasu261011216
Jokinen Teemu27119200
Uusitalo Valtteri316121812
Kolari Teemu251251718
Hassinen Jarkko 24312156
Juntunen Kyösti2168146
Koivunen Henri 2444833
Rummukainen Patrik154370
Iles Daniel136060
Välisalo Lassi242354
Lepomäki Christian202244
Hakanen Heikki41230
Sarnas Petteri71126
Syrjänen Toni-Mikael1610113
Vornanen Ville220110
Poikkeus Sami90110
Paakkari Aleksi200002