Joukkueen tilastot


Suomen Cup
PelaajaOMSPJ
Kiviharju Sampo12130
Uotila Janne12020
Kolari Teemu11120
Välisalo Lassi10220
Thamm Samuli 11010
Saarlemo Eero11010
Hassinen Jarkko 10110
Koskinen Jonne 10110
Siika-Aho Aki10110
Rummukainen Patrik10002

Harjoitusottelut
PelaajaOMSPJ
Koskinen Jonne 22242
Uuskoski Janne21230
Kolari Teemu11230
Syrjänen Toni-Mikael22020
Saarlemo Eero21120
Uotila Janne21010
Huopalainen Ari11010
Stark Niko 11010
Rummukainen Patrik20110
Thamm Samuli 20112
Viitala Ville10110
Siika-Aho Aki20002

I divisioona
PelaajaOMSPJ
Montonen Sakari2516254112
Sorvari Teemu222112338
Uotila Janne172383127
Kiviharju Sampo2212102219
Thamm Samuli 2811102112
Koskinen Jonne 28108184
Stark Niko 2889172
Uuskoski Janne12122146
Zilliacus Henrik18121134
Välisalo Lassi26751210
Huopalainen Ari15571212
Skippari Markus19210128
Juntunen Kyösti1938116
Kolari Teemu26191014
Hassinen Jarkko 2307712
Sarnas Petteri1441514
Koivunen Henri 2114514
Rummukainen Patrik162130
Syrjänen Toni-Mikael151236
Siika-Aho Aki111234
Kulhia Jani140222
Saarlemo Eero111010
Taskinen Antti90116
Juntunen Risto270006

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Montonen Sakari2516254112
Uotila Janne202683427
Sorvari Teemu222112338
Kiviharju Sampo2314112519
Thamm Samuli 3112112314
Koskinen Jonne 311211236
Stark Niko 2999182
Uuskoski Janne14134176
Kolari Teemu283121514
Välisalo Lassi28771410
Zilliacus Henrik18121134
Huopalainen Ari16671312
Skippari Markus20210128
Juntunen Kyösti2038116
Hassinen Jarkko 2508812
Sarnas Petteri1441514
Syrjänen Toni-Mikael183256
Koivunen Henri 2214514
Saarlemo Eero143140
Rummukainen Patrik192242
Siika-Aho Aki141346
Kulhia Jani150222
Taskinen Antti100116
Viitala Ville10110
Juntunen Risto280006