Joukkueen tilastot


Suomen Cup
PelaajaOMSPJ
Kiviharju Sampo46282
Zilliacus Henrik43360
Uuskoski Janne32460
Sorvari Teemu44150
Stark Niko 43252
Thamm Samuli 33140
Koivunen Henri 41342
Huopalainen Ari20442
Tuominen Arttu42022
Ahola Toni41120
Kulhia Jani41120
Välisalo Lassi40110
Siika-Aho Aki40110
Montonen Sakari10110
Koivunen Henri30002
Uurtamo Jussi20002

Harjoitusottelut
PelaajaOMSPJ
Uuskoski Janne875120
Tuominen Arttu86390
Zilliacus Henrik63690
Sorvari Teemu85270
Kiviharju Sampo24262
Stark Niko 83250
Koivunen Henri 83146
Linden Miikka61234
Thamm Samuli 32025
Siika-Aho Aki80222
Kulhia Jani50220
Taskinen Antti51016
Ahola Toni31010
Ronkanen Sampo60110
Uusitalo Valtteri60112
Uurtamo Jussi60110
Eriksson Juha 40110
Huopalainen Ari20002

I divari nousukarsinnat 1. vaihe
PelaajaOMSPJ
Välisalo Lassi32240
Thamm Samuli 33032
Uuskoski Janne20330
Kiviharju Sampo32020
Linden Miikka31120
Stark Niko 30220
Huopalainen Ari31010
Ahola Toni20112
Koivunen Henri 30002

I divari nousukarsinnat 2. vaihe
PelaajaOMSPJ

II divisioona
PelaajaOMSPJ
Kiviharju Sampo2035155018
Sorvari Teemu192114356
Thamm Samuli 1921133412
Huopalainen Ari168172518
Uuskoski Janne1412122410
Stark Niko 18913222
Zilliacus Henrik181010200
Kolari Teemu196101614
Montonen Sakari1087154
Ahola Toni1664104
Välisalo Lassi153474
Hassinen Jarkko 131672
Taskinen Antti132246
Kulhia Jani130442
Sarnas Petteri133038
Koivunen Henri 1321314
Linden Miikka32138
Uurtamo Jussi151234
Tuominen Arttu62022
Siika-Aho Aki120110
Uusitalo Valtteri60002

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Kiviharju Sampo3147196622
Sorvari Teemu363017476
Uuskoski Janne2921244510
Thamm Samuli 3029144319
Zilliacus Henrik331619350
Stark Niko 351519344
Huopalainen Ari259213022
Montonen Sakari1688164
Kolari Teemu266101614
Ahola Toni2686146
Tuominen Arttu18103134
Välisalo Lassi2857124
Koivunen Henri 30651124
Linden Miikka1444812
Kulhia Jani271782
Hassinen Jarkko 181672
Taskinen Antti2532512
Uurtamo Jussi281346
Siika-Aho Aki290442
Sarnas Petteri183038
Eriksson Juha 270110
Ronkanen Sampo170110
Uusitalo Valtteri160114
Koivunen Henri90002