Joukkueen tilastot


1.div. itälohko
PelaajaOMSPJ
Rosendahl Tommi2210162618
Stark Niko 221211234
Montonen Sakari18147212
Kiviharju Sampo221372015
Thamm Samuli 22125174
Huopalainen Ari196111710
Uotila Ville22106164
Verkkoperä Sami 21651110
Ahola Toni202462
Zilliacus Henrik202462
Lönnberg Markku162130
Uurtamo Jussi171237
Sarnas Petteri151236
Juntunen Kyösti140334
Laine Matias191122
Välisalo Lassi161124
Syrjälä Teemu161010
Kolari Teemu190116
Siika-Aho Aki160112
Hytönen Eero140110
Kulhia Jani190004
Taskinen Antti140002

Karsintasarja
PelaajaOMSPJ

Harjoitusottelu
PelaajaOMSPJ
Thamm Samuli 10114152
Rosendahl Tommi1069154
Zilliacus Henrik1075120
Harjumaaskola Tomi105382
Stark Niko 93472
Sarnas Petteri83250
Verkkoperä Sami 82354
Kolari Teemu102242
Montonen Sakari22130
Ahola Toni100330
Lönnberg Markku720216
Siika-Aho Aki41120
Taskinen Antti101014
Huopalainen Ari31010
Syrjälä Teemu21010
Laurikainen Anssi100110
Laine Matias60110
Ollikainen Tuomas20112
Kiviharju Sampo20110
Kulhia Jani60002
Uurtamo Jussi40004

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Rosendahl Tommi3616254122
Thamm Samuli 36239326
Stark Niko 351515306
Montonen Sakari24168242
Kiviharju Sampo281382115
Zilliacus Henrik3499182
Huopalainen Ari267111810
Uotila Ville27106164
Verkkoperä Sami 33881614
Ahola Toni342792
Harjumaaskola Tomi175382
Sarnas Petteri274486
Lönnberg Markku2741516
Kolari Teemu332358
Laine Matias291232
Uurtamo Jussi2512311
Siika-Aho Aki241232
Juntunen Kyösti180334
Syrjälä Teemu222020
Välisalo Lassi231124
Taskinen Antti281016
Laurikainen Anssi270110
Hytönen Eero230110
Ollikainen Tuomas140112
Kulhia Jani290006