Joukkueen tilastot


1.div. itälohko
PelaajaOMSPJ
Moilanen Mika273020504
Sipilä Mikko281727444
Hiltunen Joni2815122718
Palin Tomi14158234
Ahola Toni281372010
Riikonen Toni27107174
Vaittinen Marko27971614
Marjanen Matias2657128
Pelkonen Jaakko215499
Oksanen Jere93582
Heltimoinen Matti104374
Lundström Lari 2124610
Lahtinen Jonne143258
Verkkoperä Sami 2531412
Savukoski Tuomas2131412
Harjumaaskola Tomi241342
Törrö Risto221230
Tikkanen Jiri81230
Ala-Luopa Tuomas152020
Pyykkö Janne41120
Helle Niko280220
Virtarinne Tommi220112
Juntunen Kyösti50110
P M250002
Korhonen Pietari240004
Laine Atte-Tapio130002

Harjoitusottelu
PelaajaOMSPJ

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Moilanen Mika293020504
Sipilä Mikko301727444
Hiltunen Joni3015122718
Palin Tomi14158234
Ahola Toni301372010
Riikonen Toni29107174
Vaittinen Marko29971614
Marjanen Matias2857128
Pelkonen Jaakko235499
Oksanen Jere93582
Heltimoinen Matti104374
Lundström Lari 2324610
Lahtinen Jonne163258
Verkkoperä Sami 2731412
Savukoski Tuomas2131412
Harjumaaskola Tomi261342
Törrö Risto241230
Tikkanen Jiri81230
Ala-Luopa Tuomas172020
Pyykkö Janne41120
Helle Niko300220
Virtarinne Tommi240112
Juntunen Kyösti70110
P M270002
Korhonen Pietari260004
Laine Atte-Tapio150002