Joukkueen tilastot


Sarjapeli
PelaajaOMSPJ
Moilanen Mika15299388
Rautio Keni10819274
Pirinen Toni20155202
Lahtinen Jonne19991832
Lukkari Mikko19711180
Karjalainen Tatu17107170
Leinonen Sami16106166
Knuutila Mikko14841232
Valerius Mertsi1957124
Salomaa Tomi8741112
Heltimoinen Matti1338118
Harjumaaskola Tomi1655100
Tolvanen Olli1637102
Lönnberg Markku65160
Mankisenmaa Jarmo141344
Pyykkö Janne170448
Lehtonen Juha-Pekka152130
Hamström J52020
Vannesluoma Petteri131120
Holstila Jari11120
Repo Tuomas200220
Virtarinne Tommi120222
Tobiasson Juha-Matti91010
Valerius Tony21012
Valerius Harri21010
Lundström Lari 20112
Uusimaa Marco20002

Ylex Cup
PelaajaOMSPJ
Moilanen Mika53360
Harjumaaskola Tomi54150
Leinonen Sami53252
Lahtinen Jonne52350
Karjalainen Tatu43140
Pyykkö Janne51230
Lehtonen Juha-Pekka51230
Valerius Mertsi51230
Pirinen Toni52020
Knuutila Mikko51120
Tolvanen Olli41120
Heltimoinen Matti40220
Lukkari Mikko41010
Vannesluoma Petteri41010
Salomaa Tomi20110

Harjoitusottelu
PelaajaOMSPJ

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Moilanen Mika253212448
Rautio Keni13819274
Lahtinen Jonne2911122332
Pirinen Toni30175222
Leinonen Sami26138218
Karjalainen Tatu26138210
Lukkari Mikko28811190
Harjumaaskola Tomi2596150
Valerius Mertsi2969154
Knuutila Mikko23951432
Heltimoinen Matti22310138
Salomaa Tomi15751212
Tolvanen Olli2048122
Pyykkö Janne271678
Lönnberg Markku95160
Lehtonen Juha-Pekka253360
Mankisenmaa Jarmo231344
Vannesluoma Petteri222130
Hamström J92020
Holstila Jari61120
Repo Tuomas290220
Virtarinne Tommi200222
Tobiasson Juha-Matti131010
Valerius Tony51012
Valerius Harri51010
Lundström Lari 60112
Uusimaa Marco50002