Joukkueen tilastot


Harjoitusottelut
PelaajaOMSPJ
Herpola Roope 693120
Savolainen Veeti 74480
Tuohino Aapo 55160
Aaltonen Aleksanteri 54260
Rossander Vili 52460
Sjöholm Axel 45050
Lehto Niilo 64150
Hjorth Ossi 34150
Hakkarainen Aatu 63252
Lehtiö Otso 51340
Lampi Leevi 41340
Tiilikainen Artturi 31340
Lukkarinen Jedi 60440
Laitinen Roope 52130
Lindroos Anton 32130
Kankkunen Risto 32130
Inberg Jaakko 41230
Matero Otso 41120
Kotilainen Aleksi 61012
Myllykoski Jere 51010
Uitti Eero 31010
Peltoniemi Miro11010
Lavikka Oiva 60110
Huttunen Niklas 50110

SSBL D1 Kilpasarja, lohko 1
PelaajaOMSPJ
Herpola Roope 111814324
Tuohino Aapo 12158230
Laitinen Roope 12511160
Tiilikainen Artturi 127290
Lehto Niilo 127182
Lukkarinen Jedi 1253816
Lavikka Oiva 122682
Sjöholm Axel 66170
Hakkarainen Aatu 92570
Käyhty Eetu 103360
Savolainen Veeti 81562
Inberg Jaakko 123142
Lehtiö Otso 112245
Aaltonen Aleksanteri 73032
Hjorth Ossi 41120
Lampi Leevi 70220
Myllykoski Jere 60110
Rosti Pasi 120002

SSBL D1 Eliittisarja, lohko A
PelaajaOMSPJ
Tuohino Aapo 21560
Sjöholm Axel 13030
Hakkarainen Aatu 22130
Laitinen Roope 22020
Lehto Niilo 22020
Lukkarinen Jedi 21122
Inberg Jaakko 20224
Myllykoski Jere 20110
Savolainen Veeti 20002
Lehtiö Otso 20004
Tiilikainen Artturi 20004

SSBL C2 Ylempi Haastajasarja, lohko 3 (SB Vantaa Black)
PelaajaOMSPJ
Herpola Roope 467130
Laitinen Roope 54590
Kankkunen Risto 55382
Tuohino Aapo 55160
Lavikka Oiva 50660
Lehtiö Otso 55050
Hjorth Ossi 54040
Matero Otso 52240
Lukkarinen Jedi 52130
Savolainen Veeti 42130
Tiilikainen Artturi 51232
Aaltonen Aleksanteri 51230
Inberg Jaakko 50222

SSBL C2 Ylin Haastajajatkosarja, lohko C (SB Vantaa Black)
PelaajaOMSPJ
Herpola Roope 4148220
Laitinen Roope 678152
Sjöholm Axel 666122
Lukkarinen Jedi 63580
Tiilikainen Artturi 65272
Tuohino Aapo 25160
Lehtiö Otso 65050
Kankkunen Risto 42244
Lavikka Oiva 41340
Hjorth Ossi 42130
Aaltonen Aleksanteri 41230
Savolainen Veeti 61120
Matero Otso 60220
Inberg Jaakko 40110

SSBL C2 Alempi Haastajasarja, lohko 5 (SB Vantaa Mörkö)
PelaajaOMSPJ
Lehto Niilo 8175220
Hakkarainen Aatu 6513182
Käyhty Eetu 858130
Ikonen Toto 883110
Lindroos Anton 856110
Kotilainen Aleksi 63692
Huttunen Niklas 62680
Myllykoski Jere 86170
Lampi Leevi 83252
Paasio Elias 43250
Rossander Vili 42350
Tikka Väinö 41010

SSBL C2 Keskimmäinen Haastajajatkosarja, lohko D (SB Vantaa Mörkö)
PelaajaOMSPJ
Myllykoski Jere 61562
Hakkarainen Aatu 63254
Uitti Eero 62020
Aaltonen Kalle 42022
Rossander Vili 42020
Lehto Niilo 42020
Ikonen Toto 61122
Huttunen Niklas 40220
Lampi Leevi 30222
Kotilainen Aleksi 61010
Norrkniivilä Niko 21010
Lukkarinen Jedi 21010
Väistö Henriikka 40110
Lindroos Anton 40114
Käyhty Eetu 40110
Nappari Emmi 20002

SSBL Etelä-Suomen Alueliiga D-Pojat
PelaajaOMSPJ
Ikonen Toto 33580
Sjöholm Axel 25272
Herpola Roope 22460
Kotilainen Aleksi 55050
Uitti Eero 24152
Lehtiö Otso 14150
Tiilikainen Artturi 23140
Myllykoski Jere 32240
Lehto Niilo 22240
Hjorth Ossi 41340
Tuohino Aapo 11340
Rossander Vili 51230
Hakkarainen Aatu 21230
Lindroos Anton 41120
Laitinen Roope 11120
Lukkarinen Jedi 11120
Huttunen Niklas 50220
Lampi Leevi 31010
Lavikka Oiva 30110
Savolainen Veeti 10110
Inberg Jaakko 10002

Iloa Floorball Cup 2019 (D1 kilpa)
PelaajaOMSPJ
Savolainen Veeti 54260
Herpola Roope 54260
Inberg Jaakko 53360
Hakkarainen Aatu 53252
Lehto Niilo 53140
Lehtiö Otso 52240
Sjöholm Axel 52130
Tuohino Aapo 52022
Laitinen Roope 50220
Matero Otso 50220
Kankkunen Risto 50110

Iloa Floorball Cup 2019 (D1 haastaja)
PelaajaOMSPJ
Kotilainen Aleksi 42350
Käyhty Eetu 42350
Lindroos Anton 43140
Lampi Leevi 43142
Myllykoski Jere 42130
Huttunen Niklas 40330
Uitti Eero 42020
Lukkarinen Jedi 42020
Ikonen Toto 41120
Rossander Vili 41122
Hjorth Ossi 41010
Aaltonen Aleksanteri 41010

ErVi-07 Pohjoinen Turnaus
PelaajaOMSPJ
Herpola Roope 34590
Sjöholm Axel 47180
Tuohino Aapo 46170
Laitinen Roope 42572
Lehto Niilo 42350
Käyhty Eetu 42130
Lehtiö Otso 22130
Hakkarainen Aatu 32020
Kankkunen Risto 31122
Uitti Eero 21120
Myllykoski Jere 21122
Lukkarinen Jedi 20220
Kotilainen Aleksi 21010
Tiilikainen Artturi 11010
Savolainen Veeti 30110
Aaltonen Aleksanteri 20110
Huttunen Niklas 20110
Inberg Jaakko 20004

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Herpola Roope 3657431004
Tuohino Aapo 364020602
Laitinen Roope 402333564
Lehto Niilo 433913522
Hakkarainen Aatu 3921274810
Sjöholm Axel 283411454
Lukkarinen Jedi 4015173218
Lehtiö Otso 37219309
Tiilikainen Artturi 311810288
Käyhty Eetu 381216280
Savolainen Veeti 361215274
Myllykoski Jere 361312254
Ikonen Toto 251310232
Kotilainen Aleksi 32139224
Lindroos Anton 231110214
Lavikka Oiva 39317202
Hjorth Ossi 28136190
Kankkunen Risto 20108188
Lampi Leevi 31810186
Rossander Vili 22810182
Inberg Jaakko 357111814
Aaltonen Aleksanteri 28107172
Huttunen Niklas 31215170
Uitti Eero 18102122
Matero Otso 2137100
Paasio Elias 43250
Aaltonen Kalle 42022
Tikka Väinö 41010
Norrkniivilä Niko 21010
Peltoniemi Miro11010
Väistö Henriikka 40110
Rosti Pasi 550002
Nappari Emmi 20002