Joukkueen tilastot


Harjoitusottelut
PelaajaOMSPJ
Herpola Roope 655100
Sjöholm Axel66282
Tiilikainen Artturi 64484
Laitinen Roope 63580
Tuohino Aapo 63360
Myllykoski Jere 62350
Norrkniivilä Niko 51230
Käyhty Eetu 62020
Hjorth Ossi 52020
Lehtiö Otso 61120
Lukkarinen Jedi 41120
Savolainen Veeti 61010
Lehto Niilo51012
Moisiomäki Santtu 11010
Inberg Jaakko 60110
Hakkarainen Aatu 50002

Swiss Games 2021
PelaajaOMSPJ
Herpola Roope 91012220
Tuohino Aapo 9107170
Sjöholm Axel95270
Norrkniivilä Niko 93470
Lehto Niilo95160
Lehtiö Otso 94260
Tiilikainen Artturi 93252
Hjorth Ossi 93250
Hakkarainen Aatu 92132
Lukkarinen Jedi 90332
Savolainen Veeti 92020
Lampi Leevi 91012
Myllykoski Jere 90114
Inberg Jaakko 90110
Huttunen Niklas 90110

SSBL P16 Valtakunnallinen alkusarja, lohko F
PelaajaOMSPJ
Herpola Roope 6106164
Tuohino Aapo 8105152
Sjöholm Axel867132
Tiilikainen Artturi 855102
Lehtiö Otso 86285
Laitinen Roope 81562
Lukkarinen Jedi 823537
Kotilainen Aleksi84040
Inberg Jaakko 81230
Huttunen Niklas 61120
Norrkniivilä Niko 80222
Hjorth Ossi 81012
Myllykoski Jere 81010
Savolainen Veeti 61014
Lehto Niilo80110
Laine Albin 80110

SSBL P16 SM-Sarja, lohko 2
PelaajaOMSPJ
Herpola Roope 193327608
Tuohino Aapo 2030154514
Sjöholm Axel211914334
Tiilikainen Artturi 2113183114
Laitinen Roope 211213252
Lukkarinen Jedi 20551017
Myllykoski Jere 206392
Lehtiö Otso 187182
Norrkniivilä Niko 211780
Inberg Jaakko 202350
Lehto Niilo201342
Hjorth Ossi 202132
Hakkarainen Aatu 191234
Huttunen Niklas 162024
Kotilainen Aleksi151012
Laine Albin 210110
Lampi Leevi 200110
Savolainen Veeti 170112
Käyhty Eetu 170110

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Herpola Roope 40585010812
Tuohino Aapo 4353308316
Sjöholm Axel443625618
Tiilikainen Artturi 4425295422
Laitinen Roope 351623394
Lehtiö Otso 41186247
Lukkarinen Jedi 418122056
Norrkniivilä Niko 43515202
Myllykoski Jere 4397166
Lehto Niilo4275124
Hjorth Ossi 4283114
Inberg Jaakko 4337100
Hakkarainen Aatu 413368
Kotilainen Aleksi365052
Savolainen Veeti 384156
Huttunen Niklas 353254
Käyhty Eetu 292130
Lampi Leevi 431122
Laine Albin 410220
Moisiomäki Santtu 11010