Joukkueen tilastot


Harjoitusottelut
PelaajaOMSPJ
Herpola Roope 101611270
Laitinen Roope 13518234
Tuohino Aapo 13156214
Tiilikainen Artturi 13511160
Sjöholm Axel 976132
Lukkarinen Jedi 106390
Lehtiö Otso 84484
Savolainen Veeti 104372
Hjorth Ossi 115162
Käyhty Eetu 103360
Hakkarainen Aatu 72462
Lavikka Oiva 102350
Norrkniivilä Niko 114040
Lehto Niilo 82130
Huttunen Niklas 91230
Myllykoski Jere 92024
Inberg Jaakko 52020
Lampi Leevi 90002

Mestareiden Cup 2020
PelaajaOMSPJ
Herpola Roope 6113146
Lukkarinen Jedi 63580
Tuohino Aapo 64262
Tiilikainen Artturi 64156
Laitinen Roope 60550
Sjöholm Axel 63142
Hakkarainen Aatu 60330
Lehto Niilo 62022
Inberg Jaakko 61120
Lampi Leevi 60222
Käyhty Eetu 61010
Lehtiö Otso 21010
Savolainen Veeti 60114

KW Memorial Cup
PelaajaOMSPJ
Herpola Roope 35270
Tuohino Aapo 33252
Tiilikainen Artturi 31120
Inberg Jaakko 31120
Lehtiö Otso 31010
Sjöholm Axel 31010
Laitinen Roope 30110
Savolainen Veeti 30110
Lukkarinen Jedi 30110
Lampi Leevi 30110

SSBL C2 SM-karsinta, lohko I
PelaajaOMSPJ
Tuohino Aapo 38190
Herpola Roope 33582
Käyhty Eetu 33030
Laitinen Roope 31230
Savolainen Veeti 31230
Hakkarainen Aatu 31230
Lukkarinen Jedi 20330
Lehtiö Otso 22020
Norrkniivilä Niko 12020
Tiilikainen Artturi 31120
Myllykoski Jere 31122
Kotilainen Aleksi 10220
Lehto Niilo 31010
Hjorth Ossi 11010
Sjöholm Axel 30112
Lavikka Oiva 10110

SSBL C2 SM-sarja, turnausvaihe
PelaajaOMSPJ
Herpola Roope 24150
Tiilikainen Artturi 22350
Laitinen Roope 21120
Lavikka Oiva 21012
Sjöholm Axel 210125
Tuohino Aapo 20110
Myllykoski Jere 20110
Rosti Pasi 20002

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Herpola Roope 243922618
Tuohino Aapo 273012428
Laitinen Roope 27727344
Tiilikainen Artturi 271317306
Lukkarinen Jedi 23912210
Sjöholm Axel 231282031
Lehtiö Otso 1784124
Savolainen Veeti 2457126
Hakkarainen Aatu 2139122
Käyhty Eetu 2173100
Hjorth Ossi 166172
Lavikka Oiva 213472
Norrkniivilä Niko 196060
Lehto Niilo 175162
Inberg Jaakko 194260
Myllykoski Jere 203256
Huttunen Niklas 181230
Lampi Leevi 230334
Kotilainen Aleksi 70220
Rosti Pasi 260002