Joukkueen tilastot


Harjoitusottelut
PelaajaOMSPJ
Herpola Roope 55380
Tiilikainen Artturi 54482
Sjöholm Axel 54262
Laitinen Roope 52460
Tuohino Aapo 53250
Myllykoski Jere 52240
Norrkniivilä Niko 41230
Hjorth Ossi 42020
Lehtiö Otso 51120
Lukkarinen Jedi 41120
Savolainen Veeti 51010
Käyhty Eetu 51010
Lehto Niilo 41012
Inberg Jaakko 50110
Hakkarainen Aatu 40002

Swiss Games 2021
PelaajaOMSPJ
Herpola Roope 91012220
Tuohino Aapo 9107170
Sjöholm Axel 95270
Norrkniivilä Niko 93470
Lehto Niilo 95160
Lehtiö Otso 94260
Tiilikainen Artturi 93252
Hjorth Ossi 93250
Hakkarainen Aatu 92132
Lukkarinen Jedi 90332
Savolainen Veeti 92020
Lampi Leevi 91012
Myllykoski Jere 90114
Inberg Jaakko 90110
Huttunen Niklas 90110

SSBL P16 Valtakunnallinen alkusarja, lohko F
PelaajaOMSPJ
Herpola Roope 6106164
Tuohino Aapo 8105152
Sjöholm Axel 867132
Tiilikainen Artturi 855102
Lehtiö Otso 86285
Laitinen Roope 81562
Lukkarinen Jedi 823537
Kotilainen Aleksi 84040
Inberg Jaakko 81230
Huttunen Niklas 61120
Norrkniivilä Niko 80222
Hjorth Ossi 81012
Myllykoski Jere 81010
Savolainen Veeti 61014
Lehto Niilo 80110
Laine Albin 80110

SSBL P16 SM-Sarja, lohko 2
PelaajaOMSPJ
Herpola Roope 132517422
Tuohino Aapo 121782512
Sjöholm Axel 13139220
Tiilikainen Artturi 1398178
Laitinen Roope 1389172
Lukkarinen Jedi 123478
Lehtiö Otso 135162
Norrkniivilä Niko 131560
Inberg Jaakko 131340
Lehto Niilo 121342
Hjorth Ossi 122132
Myllykoski Jere 132020
Hakkarainen Aatu 110222
Kotilainen Aleksi 101012
Lampi Leevi 120110
Käyhty Eetu 90110
Huttunen Niklas 90002

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Herpola Roope 335038886
Tuohino Aapo 3440226214
Sjöholm Axel 352820484
Tiilikainen Artturi 3521194014
Laitinen Roope 261118294
Lehtiö Otso 35166227
Norrkniivilä Niko 34513182
Lukkarinen Jedi 336111747
Lehto Niilo 3375124
Hjorth Ossi 3383114
Inberg Jaakko 352790
Myllykoski Jere 355384
Kotilainen Aleksi 305052
Hakkarainen Aatu 322356
Savolainen Veeti 314044
Huttunen Niklas 271232
Lampi Leevi 341122
Käyhty Eetu 201120
Laine Albin 320110