Joukkueen tilastot


Harjoitusottelut
PelaajaOMSPJ
Herpola Roope 693120
Savolainen Veeti 74480
Tuohino Aapo 55160
Aaltonen Aleksanteri 54260
Rossander Vili 52460
Sjöholm Axel 45050
Lehto Niilo 64150
Hjorth Ossi 34150
Hakkarainen Aatu 63252
Lehtiö Otso 51340
Lampi Leevi 41340
Tiilikainen Artturi 31340
Lukkarinen Jedi 60440
Laitinen Roope 52130
Lindroos Anton 32130
Kankkunen Risto 32130
Inberg Jaakko 41230
Matero Otso 41120
Kotilainen Aleksi 61012
Myllykoski Jere 51010
Uitti Eero 31010
Peltoniemi Miro11010
Lavikka Oiva 60110
Huttunen Niklas 50110

SSBL D1 Kilpasarja, lohko 1
PelaajaOMSPJ
Herpola Roope 7119204
Tuohino Aapo 8105150
Laitinen Roope 857120
Hakkarainen Aatu 62570
Tiilikainen Artturi 84150
Lukkarinen Jedi 832514
Käyhty Eetu 83250
Lavikka Oiva 81452
Lehto Niilo 84040
Inberg Jaakko 83032
Aaltonen Aleksanteri 63032
Lehtiö Otso 81235
Savolainen Veeti 61230
Sjöholm Axel 22020
Lampi Leevi 60220
Myllykoski Jere 40110
Hjorth Ossi 30110

SSBL C2 Ylempi Haastajasarja, lohko 3 (SB Vantaa Black)
PelaajaOMSPJ
Herpola Roope 467130
Laitinen Roope 54590
Kankkunen Risto 55382
Tuohino Aapo 55160
Lavikka Oiva 50660
Lehtiö Otso 55050
Hjorth Ossi 54040
Matero Otso 52240
Lukkarinen Jedi 52130
Savolainen Veeti 42130
Tiilikainen Artturi 51232
Aaltonen Aleksanteri 51230
Inberg Jaakko 50222

SSBL C2 Alempi Haastajasarja, lohko 5 (SB Vantaa Mörkö)
PelaajaOMSPJ
Lehto Niilo 8175220
Hakkarainen Aatu 6513182
Käyhty Eetu 858130
Ikonen Toto 883110
Lindroos Anton 856110
Kotilainen Aleksi 63692
Huttunen Niklas 62680
Myllykoski Jere 86170
Lampi Leevi 83252
Paasio Elias 43250
Rossander Vili 42350
Tikka Väinö 41010

SSBL Etelä-Suomen Alueliiga D-Pojat
PelaajaOMSPJ
Lehtiö Otso 14150
Herpola Roope 12240
Tuohino Aapo 11340
Kotilainen Aleksi 22020
Lukkarinen Jedi 11120
Lindroos Anton 11120
Lampi Leevi 21010
Hakkarainen Aatu 10110
Ikonen Toto 10110
Hjorth Ossi 10110
Inberg Jaakko 10002

Iloa Floorball Cup 2019 (D1 kilpa)
PelaajaOMSPJ
Savolainen Veeti 54260
Herpola Roope 54260
Inberg Jaakko 53360
Hakkarainen Aatu 53252
Lehto Niilo 53140
Lehtiö Otso 52240
Sjöholm Axel 52130
Tuohino Aapo 52022
Laitinen Roope 50220
Matero Otso 50220
Kankkunen Risto 50110

Iloa Floorball Cup 2019 (D1 haastaja)
PelaajaOMSPJ
Kotilainen Aleksi 42350
Käyhty Eetu 42350
Lindroos Anton 43140
Lampi Leevi 43142
Myllykoski Jere 42130
Huttunen Niklas 40330
Uitti Eero 42020
Lukkarinen Jedi 42020
Ikonen Toto 41120
Rossander Vili 41122
Hjorth Ossi 41010
Aaltonen Aleksanteri 41010

ErVi-07 Pohjoinen Turnaus
PelaajaOMSPJ
Herpola Roope 34590
Sjöholm Axel 47180
Tuohino Aapo 46170
Laitinen Roope 42572
Lehto Niilo 42350
Käyhty Eetu 42130
Lehtiö Otso 22130
Hakkarainen Aatu 32020
Kankkunen Risto 31122
Uitti Eero 21120
Myllykoski Jere 21122
Lukkarinen Jedi 20220
Kotilainen Aleksi 21010
Tiilikainen Artturi 11010
Savolainen Veeti 30110
Aaltonen Aleksanteri 20110
Huttunen Niklas 20110
Inberg Jaakko 20004

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Herpola Roope 263628644
Lehto Niilo 323010400
Tuohino Aapo 282911402
Hakkarainen Aatu 271523386
Laitinen Roope 271320332
Käyhty Eetu 291214260
Lehtiö Otso 26159245
Savolainen Veeti 251110210
Lindroos Anton 16119200
Sjöholm Axel 15162180
Kotilainen Aleksi 2299184
Lukkarinen Jedi 268101814
Lampi Leevi 2488164
Myllykoski Jere 23104142
Aaltonen Aleksanteri 2295142
Ikonen Toto 1795140
Kankkunen Risto 1686144
Inberg Jaakko 25771410
Tiilikainen Artturi 1776132
Rossander Vili 1558132
Huttunen Niklas 21211130
Hjorth Ossi 2093120
Lavikka Oiva 28111122
Matero Otso 153580
Uitti Eero 94150
Paasio Elias 43250
Tikka Väinö 41010
Peltoniemi Miro11010