Joukkueen ottelut


Harjoitusottelut
05.06.2019 17:00Tikkurilan Tiikerit - P06 Black2 - 8Raportti
12.06.2019 17:00Tikkurilan Tiikerit - P06 Black6 - 8Raportti
09.08.2019 19:00SB-Pro - P06 Black3 - 5Raportti
13.08.2019 18:00Oilers NG-06 - P06 Black4 - 3Raportti
02.09.2019 18:15LoSB - P06 Black1 - 7Raportti
03.09.2019 19:00P06 Black - Indians1 - 7Raportti
10.09.2019 19:00P06 Black - Tikkurilan Tiikerit4 - 3Raportti
11.09.2019 18:00Tikkurilan Tiikerit - P06 Black5 - 7Raportti
27.09.2019 17:00P06 Black - SB Vantaa RED 057 - 3Raportti
30.09.2019 17:00P06 Black - SB Vantaa RED 055 - 3Raportti

SSBL D1 Kilpasarja, lohko 1
13.10.2019 13:00Oilers White - P06 Black3 - 6Raportti
13.10.2019 17:00P06 Black - LoSB Fighters9 - 3Raportti
26.10.2019 14:00EräViikingit Pohjoinen - P06 Black12 - 3Raportti
26.10.2019 17:00P06 Black - EräViikingit Itä5 - 8Raportti
09.11.2019 12:00Blackbirds Musta - P06 Black3 - 11Raportti
09.11.2019 14:00P06 Black - Oilers Sininen7 - 4Raportti
17.11.2019 9:00P06 Black - Oilers White9 - 3Raportti
17.11.2019 15:00LoSB Fighters - P06 Black6 - 3Raportti
30.11.2019 14:00P06 Black - EräViikingit Pohjoinenx - xPaikka
30.11.2019 16:00EräViikingit Itä - P06 Blackx - xPaikka
08.12.2019 14:00P06 Black - Blackbirds Mustax - xPaikka
08.12.2019 17:00Oilers Sininen - P06 Blackx - xPaikka

SSBL C2 Ylempi Haastajasarja, lohko 3 (SB Vantaa Black)
06.10.2019 15:00P06 Black - FBC Raseborg8 - 1Raportti
06.10.2019 18:00EräViikingit Blue - P06 Black2 - 9Raportti
26.10.2019 11:00VSS - P06 Black6 - 2Raportti
02.11.2019 10:00P06 Black - LoSB12 - 3Raportti
02.11.2019 12:00P06 Black - Rangers Falcons6 - 6Raportti

SSBL C2 Ylin Haastajajatkosarja, lohko C (SB Vantaa Black)
23.11.2019 13:00SB Vantaa Red - P06 Blackx - xPaikka
23.11.2019 16:00P06 Black - VSSx - xPaikka
15.12.2019 10:00SB-Pro - P06 Blackx - xPaikka
15.12.2019 12:00P06 Black - EräViikingit Northx - xPaikka
19.01.2020 10:00P06 Black - SB Vantaa Redx - xPaikka
19.01.2020 15:00P06 Black - MäNMKYx - xPaikka
08.02.2020 11:00VSS - P06 Blackx - xPaikka
08.02.2020 13:00P06 Black - SB-Prox - xPaikka
01.03.2020 12:00SB Vantaa Red - P06 Blackx - xPaikka
01.03.2020 15:00EräViikingit North - P06 Blackx - xPaikka
01.03.2020 17:00MäNMKY - P06 Blackx - xPaikka
14.03.2020 10:00P06 Black - VSSx - xPaikka
14.03.2020 15:00SB-Pro - P06 Blackx - xPaikka
28.03.2020 13:00P06 Black - EräViikingit Northx - xPaikka
28.03.2020 15:00P06 Black - MäNMKYx - xPaikka

SSBL C2 Alempi Haastajasarja, lohko 5 (SB Vantaa Mörkö)
06.10.2019 11:00P06 Black - MaSu10 - 4Raportti
06.10.2019 14:00P06 Black - GrIFK Black5 - 5Raportti
12.10.2019 15:00Wild Titans - P06 Black4 - 3Raportti
12.10.2019 17:00Blackbirds Valkoinen - P06 Black3 - 10Raportti
27.10.2019 12:00GrIFK Black - P06 Black2 - 6Raportti
27.10.2019 14:00MaSu - P06 Black1 - 13Raportti
02.11.2019 15:00P06 Black - Wild Titans4 - 3Raportti
02.11.2019 17:00P06 Black - Blackbirds Valkoinen9 - 1Raportti

SSBL C2 Keskimmäinen Haastajajatkosarja, lohko D (SB Vantaa Mörkö)
01.12.2019 13:00FC Tuusula Black - P06 Blackx - xPaikka
01.12.2019 15:00P06 Black - SCHx - xPaikka
15.12.2019 14:00P06 Black - ÅIFx - xPaikka
15.12.2019 16:00Loviisan Tor - P06 Blackx - xPaikka
19.01.2020 13:00P06 Black - EräViikingit Bluex - xPaikka
19.01.2020 16:00LoSB - P06 Blackx - xPaikka
08.02.2020 17:00SCH - P06 Blackx - xPaikka
08.02.2020 19:00FBC Raseborg - P06 Blackx - xPaikka
01.03.2020 13:00P06 Black - FC Tuusula Blackx - xPaikka
01.03.2020 15:00ÅIF - P06 Blackx - xPaikka
14.03.2020 13:00P06 Black - Loviisan Torx - xPaikka
14.03.2020 16:00P06 Black - LoSBx - xPaikka
28.03.2020 10:00EräViikingit Blue - P06 Blackx - xPaikka
28.03.2020 12:00P06 Black - FBC Raseborgx - xPaikka

SSBL Etelä-Suomen Alueliiga D-Pojat
29.10.2019 18:00Rangers Hawks - P06 Black3 - 6Raportti
12.11.2019 19:00P06 Black - SB-Pro6 - 5Raportti
21.11.2019 17:00M-Team - P06 Blackx - xPaikka
26.11.2019 19:00P06 Black - Blackbirds Mustax - xPaikka
11.12.2019 19:00HoHi - P06 Blackx - xPaikka
16.01.2020 17:00P06 Black - EräViikingit Valkoinenx - xPaikka
07.02.2020 19:00SB-Pro - P06 Blackx - xPaikka
11.02.2020 19:00P06 Black - Rangers Hawksx - xPaikka
25.02.2020 19:00P06 Black - M-Teamx - xPaikka
11.03.2020 19:00Blackbirds Musta - P06 Blackx - xPaikka
31.03.2020 19:00P06 Black - HoHix - xPaikka
07.04.2020 18:00EräViikingit Valkoinen - P06 Blackx - xPaikka

Iloa Floorball Cup 2019 (D1 kilpa)
08.09.2019 8:40Tiikerit 07 Sininen - P06 Black0 - 6Raportti
08.09.2019 10:40Salibandyseura Vaasa - P06 Black3 - 5Raportti
08.09.2019 12:00P06 Black - NTK8 - 1Raportti
08.09.2019 14:40SBS Wirmo - P06 Black3 - 0Raportti
08.09.2019 17:20P06 Black - TPS4 - 5Raportti

Iloa Floorball Cup 2019 (D1 haastaja)
08.09.2019 9:20KOO-VEE - P06 Black1 - 6Raportti
08.09.2019 11:20P06 Black - SBS Wirmo3 - 4Raportti
08.09.2019 14:00P06 Black - Pirkat4 - 4Raportti
08.09.2019 15:20Karhukopla - P06 Black1 - 7Raportti

ErVi-07 Pohjoinen Turnaus
17.08.2019 15:00P06 Black - SB-Pro Musta 068 - 0Raportti
17.08.2019 17:00Blackbirds Musta 06 - P06 Black3 - 6Raportti
18.08.2019 11:00P06 Black - PSS Musta6 - 4Raportti
18.08.2019 16:00P06 Black - EräViikingit-07 Pohjoinen 12 - 1Raportti