|
Harjoitusottelut |
05.06.2019 17.00 | Tikkurilan Tiikerit - P06 Black | 2 - 8 | Raportti |
12.06.2019 17.00 | Tikkurilan Tiikerit - P06 Black | 6 - 8 | Raportti |
09.08.2019 19.00 | SB-Pro - P06 Black | 3 - 5 | Raportti |
13.08.2019 18.00 | Oilers NG-06 - P06 Black | 4 - 3 | Raportti |
02.09.2019 18.15 | LoSB - P06 Black | 1 - 7 | Raportti |
03.09.2019 19.00 | P06 Black - Indians | 1 - 7 | Raportti |
10.09.2019 19.00 | P06 Black - Tikkurilan Tiikerit | 4 - 3 | Raportti |
11.09.2019 18.00 | Tikkurilan Tiikerit - P06 Black | 5 - 7 | Raportti |
27.09.2019 17.00 | P06 Black - SB Vantaa RED 05 | 7 - 3 | Raportti |
30.09.2019 17.00 | P06 Black - SB Vantaa RED 05 | 5 - 3 | Raportti |
27.02.2020 17.30 | P06 Black - SB Vantaa B-Tytöt | 11 - 2 | Raportti |
|
SSBL P17 SM-Alkusarja, lohko B |
|
SSBL P17 SM-Alempi Jatkosarja |
|
ErVi-07 Pohjoinen Turnaus |
17.08.2019 15.00 | P06 Black - SB-Pro Musta 06 | 8 - 0 | Raportti |
17.08.2019 17.00 | Blackbirds Musta 06 - P06 Black | 3 - 6 | Raportti |
18.08.2019 11.00 | P06 Black - PSS Musta | 6 - 4 | Raportti |
18.08.2019 16.00 | P06 Black - EräViikingit-07 Pohjoinen | 12 - 1 | Raportti |
|
Iloa Floorball Cup 2019 (D1 haastaja) |
08.09.2019 9.20 | KOO-VEE - P06 Black | 1 - 6 | Raportti |
08.09.2019 11.20 | P06 Black - SBS Wirmo | 3 - 4 | Raportti |
08.09.2019 14.00 | P06 Black - Pirkat | 4 - 4 | Raportti |
08.09.2019 15.20 | Karhukopla - P06 Black | 1 - 7 | Raportti |
|
Iloa Floorball Cup 2019 (D1 kilpa) |
08.09.2019 8.40 | Tiikerit 07 Sininen - P06 Black | 0 - 6 | Raportti |
08.09.2019 10.40 | Salibandyseura Vaasa - P06 Black | 3 - 5 | Raportti |
08.09.2019 12.00 | P06 Black - NTK | 8 - 1 | Raportti |
08.09.2019 14.40 | SBS Wirmo - P06 Black | 3 - 0 | Raportti |
08.09.2019 17.20 | P06 Black - TPS | 4 - 5 | Raportti |
|
SSBL C2 Alempi Haastajasarja, lohko 5 (SB Vantaa Mörkö) |
06.10.2019 11.00 | P06 Black - MaSu | 10 - 4 | Raportti |
06.10.2019 14.00 | P06 Black - GrIFK Black | 5 - 5 | Raportti |
12.10.2019 15.00 | Wild Titans - P06 Black | 4 - 3 | Raportti |
12.10.2019 17.00 | Blackbirds Valkoinen - P06 Black | 3 - 10 | Raportti |
27.10.2019 12.00 | GrIFK Black - P06 Black | 2 - 6 | Raportti |
27.10.2019 14.00 | MaSu - P06 Black | 1 - 13 | Raportti |
02.11.2019 15.00 | P06 Black - Wild Titans | 4 - 3 | Raportti |
02.11.2019 17.00 | P06 Black - Blackbirds Valkoinen | 9 - 1 | Raportti |
|
SSBL C2 Keskimmäinen Haastajajatkosarja, lohko D (SB Vantaa Mörkö) |
01.12.2019 13.00 | FC Tuusula Black - P06 Black | 6 - 4 | Raportti |
01.12.2019 15.00 | P06 Black - SCH | 3 - 8 | Raportti |
15.12.2019 14.00 | P06 Black - ÅIF | 3 - 9 | Raportti |
15.12.2019 16.00 | Loviisan Tor - P06 Black | 1 - 2 | Raportti |
19.01.2020 13.00 | P06 Black - EräViikingit Blue | 1 - 5 | Raportti |
19.01.2020 16.00 | LoSB - P06 Black | 5 - 3 | Raportti |
08.02.2020 17.00 | SCH - P06 Black | 1 - 6 | Raportti |
08.02.2020 19.00 | FBC Raseborg - P06 Black | 5 - 6 | Raportti |
01.03.2020 13.00 | P06 Black - FC Tuusula Black | 4 - 1 | Raportti |
01.03.2020 15.00 | ÅIF - P06 Black | 10 - 6 | Raportti |
|
SSBL C2 Ylempi Haastajasarja, lohko 3 (SB Vantaa Black) |
06.10.2019 15.00 | P06 Black - FBC Raseborg | 8 - 1 | Raportti |
06.10.2019 18.00 | EräViikingit Blue - P06 Black | 2 - 9 | Raportti |
26.10.2019 11.00 | VSS - P06 Black | 6 - 2 | Raportti |
02.11.2019 10.00 | P06 Black - LoSB | 12 - 3 | Raportti |
02.11.2019 12.00 | P06 Black - Rangers Falcons | 6 - 6 | Raportti |
|
SSBL C2 Ylin Haastajajatkosarja, lohko C (SB Vantaa Black) |
23.11.2019 13.00 | SB Vantaa Red - P06 Black | 1 - 11 | Raportti |
23.11.2019 16.00 | P06 Black - VSS | 10 - 2 | Raportti |
15.12.2019 10.00 | SB-Pro - P06 Black | 2 - 4 | Raportti |
15.12.2019 12.00 | P06 Black - EräViikingit North | 12 - 8 | Raportti |
19.01.2020 10.00 | P06 Black - SB Vantaa Red | 11 - 2 | Raportti |
19.01.2020 15.00 | P06 Black - MäNMKY | 4 - 1 | Raportti |
08.02.2020 11.00 | VSS - P06 Black | 4 - 4 | Raportti |
08.02.2020 13.00 | P06 Black - SB-Pro | 5 - 5 | Raportti |
01.03.2020 12.00 | SB Vantaa Red - P06 Black | 0 - 12 | Raportti |
01.03.2020 15.00 | EräViikingit North - P06 Black | 0 - 8 | Raportti |
01.03.2020 17.00 | MäNMKY - P06 Black | 2 - 5 | Raportti |
|
SSBL D1 Eliittisarja, lohko A |
11.01.2020 13.00 | PSS Musta - P06 Black | 3 - 9 | Raportti |
11.01.2020 15.00 | P06 Black - ÅIF Gul | 2 - 9 | Raportti |
26.01.2020 14.00 | Oilers White - P06 Black | 3 - 5 | Raportti |
26.01.2020 16.00 | P06 Black - EräViikingit Itä | 3 - 9 | Raportti |
09.02.2020 13.00 | P06 Black - EräViikingit Sininen | 5 - 3 | Raportti |
09.02.2020 16.00 | Oilers Blue - P06 Black | 3 - 4 | Raportti |
29.02.2020 13.00 | ÅIF Gul - P06 Black | 4 - 7 | Raportti |
29.02.2020 15.00 | EräViikingit Pohjoinen - P06 Black | 3 - 6 | Raportti |
08.03.2020 9.00 | P06 Black - PSS Musta | 6 - 2 | Raportti |
08.03.2020 16.00 | EräViikingit Itä - P06 Black | 9 - 2 | Raportti |
|
SSBL D1 Kilpasarja, lohko 1 |
13.10.2019 13.00 | Oilers White - P06 Black | 3 - 6 | Raportti |
13.10.2019 17.00 | P06 Black - LoSB Fighters | 9 - 3 | Raportti |
26.10.2019 14.00 | EräViikingit Pohjoinen - P06 Black | 12 - 3 | Raportti |
26.10.2019 17.00 | P06 Black - EräViikingit Itä | 5 - 8 | Raportti |
09.11.2019 12.00 | Blackbirds Musta - P06 Black | 3 - 11 | Raportti |
09.11.2019 14.00 | P06 Black - Oilers Sininen | 7 - 4 | Raportti |
17.11.2019 9.00 | P06 Black - Oilers White | 9 - 3 | Raportti |
17.11.2019 15.00 | LoSB Fighters - P06 Black | 6 - 3 | Raportti |
30.11.2019 14.00 | P06 Black - EräViikingit Pohjoinen | 4 - 3 | Raportti |
30.11.2019 16.00 | EräViikingit Itä - P06 Black | 4 - 3 | Raportti |
08.12.2019 14.00 | P06 Black - Blackbirds Musta | 8 - 3 | Raportti |
08.12.2019 17.00 | Oilers Sininen - P06 Black | 2 - 12 | Raportti |
|
SSBL Etelä-Suomen Alueliiga D-Pojat |
29.10.2019 18.00 | Rangers Hawks - P06 Black | 3 - 6 | Raportti |
12.11.2019 19.00 | P06 Black - SB-Pro | 6 - 5 | Raportti |
21.11.2019 17.00 | M-Team - P06 Black | 2 - 8 | Raportti |
26.11.2019 19.00 | P06 Black - Blackbirds Musta | 3 - 6 | Raportti |
16.01.2020 17.00 | P06 Black - EräViikingit Valkoinen | 15 - 0 | Raportti |
07.02.2020 19.00 | SB-Pro - P06 Black | 7 - 2 | Raportti |
11.02.2020 19.00 | P06 Black - Rangers Hawks | 4 - 2 | Raportti |
25.02.2020 19.00 | P06 Black - M-Team | 7 - 1 | Raportti |
11.03.2020 19.00 | Blackbirds Musta - P06 Black | 6 - 5 | Raportti |