Joukkueen tilastot


Harkkamatsit
PelaajaOMSPJ
Kuusisto Jesse 34370
Achrén Antti 22130
Tuukkanen Eetu 32020
Rajpar Niklas 32020
Käyhty Eetu21120
Haapiainen Daniel (C) 21120
Jaakonen Matias 30220
Voutilainen Topias 30220
Kylander Miko 20220
Jaakonen Aleksi (A) 31012
Arponen Renne 31010
Voutilainen Matias 21010
Hardén Kasper21010

P19 ES/KS
PelaajaOMSPJ
Rajpar Niklas 16107170
Kuusisto Jesse 12132150
Sieppi Otso12114150
Voutilainen Topias 1894132
Voutilainen Matias 1884124
Achrén Antti 1466120
Kylander Miko 1765112
Haapiainen Daniel (C) 184592
Pönni Aatu64590
Jaakonen Aleksi (A) 183690
Tuukkanen Eetu 92792
Halonen Rasmus85382
Jaakonen Matias 181674
Arponen Renne 171678
Tamminiemi Matias121670
Hardén Kasper173142
Käyhty Eetu61120
Hurme Petrus10220
Hardén Justus 160006

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Kuusisto Jesse 15175220
Rajpar Niklas 19127190
Sieppi Otso14114150
Voutilainen Topias 2196152
Achrén Antti 1687150
Voutilainen Matias 2094134
Kylander Miko 1967132
Haapiainen Daniel (C) 2056112
Tuukkanen Eetu 1247112
Jaakonen Aleksi (A) 2146102
Pönni Aatu64590
Jaakonen Matias 211894
Halonen Rasmus85382
Arponen Renne 202688
Tamminiemi Matias131670
Hardén Kasper194152
Käyhty Eetu82240
Hurme Petrus10220
Hardén Justus 170006