Joukkueen tilastot


Harkkamatsit
PelaajaOMSPJ
Paasio Elias975126
Arslan Marsel937102
Tuukkanen Eetu 74370
Haapiainen Daniel (C) 94266
Voutilainen Matias 64260
Voutilainen Topias 93360
Jaakonen Aleksi (A) 82240
Kekkinen Toivo52132
Penttilä Rasmus 62024
Luhtasaari Akseli 81122
Kylander Miko 81122
Rajpar Niklas 81010
Arponen Renne 81010
Somero Elmeri71012
Repo Oskari11010
Jaakonen Matias 90110
Vahala Milo50114
Lipponen Vilho30112

P22 1. Divari
PelaajaOMSPJ
Haapiainen Daniel (C) 50440
Kylander Miko 41230
Jaakonen Aleksi (A) 51120

MUC 2025 (Mölndal)
PelaajaOMSPJ
Voutilainen Matias 42022
Paasio Elias42020
Jaakonen Aleksi (A) 41120
Tuukkanen Eetu 40110
Voutilainen Topias 40110
Arponen Renne 40110
Kekkinen Toivo40110
Somero Elmeri400024
Arslan Marsel40002
Holopainen Niko40002

P19 ES/KS
PelaajaOMSPJ
Paasio Elias18168248
Arslan Marsel19157228
Kylander Miko 18216184
Voutilainen Matias 18103134
Voutilainen Topias 2067130
Haapiainen Daniel (C) 1465114
Tuukkanen Eetu 167290
Repo Oskari105270
Rajpar Niklas 203470
Arponen Renne 183472
Jaakonen Aleksi (A) 203252
Somero Elmeri2022430
Kekkinen Toivo191342
Luhtasaari Akseli 181340
Halonen Rasmus22020
Tamminiemi Matias121120
Penttilä Rasmus 121120
Jaakonen Matias 200110
Holopainen Niko140004

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Paasio Elias3125133814
Arslan Marsel3418143212
Kylander Miko 34419236
Voutilainen Matias 28165216
Haapiainen Daniel (C) 3210112110
Voutilainen Topias 33911200
Tuukkanen Eetu 27116170
Jaakonen Aleksi (A) 3776132
Arponen Renne 304592
Repo Oskari116280
Rajpar Niklas 304480
Kekkinen Toivo283584
Luhtasaari Akseli 302462
Somero Elmeri3132556
Penttilä Rasmus 193144
Halonen Rasmus22020
Tamminiemi Matias201120
Jaakonen Matias 340220
Vahala Milo50114
Lipponen Vilho30112
Holopainen Niko230006