Joukkueen tilastot


Harkkamatsit
PelaajaOMSPJ
Paasio Elias16166222
Arslan Marsel1597160
Voutilainen Matias 1188160
Kylander Miko 15311140
Haapiainen Daniel (C) 1683110
Heiskanen Felix145492
Jaakonen Aleksi (A) 154590
Rajpar Niklas 133690
Voutilainen Topias 132680
Penttilä Rasmus 134372
Tamminiemi Matias104150
Antman Aatu94150
Tuukkanen Eetu 113252
Kekkinen Toivo53250
Mård Henri73142
Lipponen Vilho72240
Koskinen Elias51230
Jaakonen Matias 131120
Holopainen Niko111120
Tukiainen Verneri 51120
Somero Elmeri91010

Mälarenergi Cup - White (P16)
PelaajaOMSPJ
Arslan Marsel42020
Paasio Elias41010
Vahala Milo41010
Koskinen Elias41010
Somero Elmeri40110
Kylander Miko 40110
Haapiainen Daniel (C) 40110

Kilpasarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Haapiainen Daniel (C) 18104140
Tukiainen Verneri 1493122
Arslan Marsel1865112
Heiskanen Felix1655100
Paasio Elias98192
Antman Aatu144598
Kylander Miko 162790
Jaakonen Aleksi (A) 163360
Tuukkanen Eetu 142460
Tamminiemi Matias183252
Koskinen Elias93140
Voutilainen Topias 182240
Rajpar Niklas 142130
Mård Henri120332
Penttilä Rasmus 161124
Voutilainen Matias 141122
Holopainen Niko111012
Jaakonen Matias 160110
Lipponen Vilho100110
Kekkinen Toivo100112
Luhtasaari Akseli 60110
Vahala Milo20110
Somero Elmeri100004

Mälarenergi Cup - Black (P15)
PelaajaOMSPJ
Antman Aatu32020
Rajpar Niklas 41010
Jaakonen Aleksi (A) 40110
Tuukkanen Eetu 40110
Mård Henri40110

P19 - pelaajia apuna
PelaajaOMSPJ
Haapiainen Daniel (C) 31230
Paasio Elias21120
Jaakonen Aleksi (A) 50110

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Paasio Elias31268344
Haapiainen Daniel (C) 421910290
Arslan Marsel371712292
Kylander Miko 35519240
Heiskanen Felix34109192
Voutilainen Matias 2999182
Jaakonen Aleksi (A) 41710170
Antman Aatu29106168
Tukiainen Verneri 19104142
Rajpar Niklas 3167130
Tuukkanen Eetu 2957122
Voutilainen Topias 3548120
Tamminiemi Matias3373102
Penttilä Rasmus 345496
Koskinen Elias185380
Mård Henri233584
Kekkinen Toivo193362
Lipponen Vilho212350
Holopainen Niko262132
Jaakonen Matias 351230
Somero Elmeri231124
Vahala Milo91120
Luhtasaari Akseli 140110