Joukkueen tilastot


Harkkamatsit
PelaajaOMSPJ
Kiiskilä Jooa84480
Lehto Niilo75270
Arslan Marsel75160
Paasio Elias75162
Nuottimäki Aaro74260
Kylander Miko 82350
Laitila Aleksi34040
Jaakonen Aleksi (A) 113140
Haapiainen Daniel (C) 73142
Oila Lauri63140
Antman Aatu52242
Kekkinen Toivo52240
Koskinen Eetu61230
Voutilainen Matias 41230
Tran Matti 61120
Rastas Niklas (2ED)51122
Tamminiemi Matias41120
Penttilä Rasmus 80222
Koskinen Elias70220
Vahala Milo41010
Luhtasaari Akseli 31010
Oikuri Tuomas31010
Tuukkanen Eetu 80110
Greus Tuure (R-pelaaja)70110
Holopainen Niko60110
Mård Henri50110
Lipponen Vilho30110

P18 (apuna muutamia pelaajia)
PelaajaOMSPJ
Jaakonen Aleksi (A) 102460
Antman Aatu102130
Haapiainen Daniel (C) 71010

KWMC kilpa
PelaajaOMSPJ
Oila Lauri33030
Lehto Niilo32130
Haapiainen Daniel (C) 31230
Koskinen Elias31010
Lipponen Vilho31010
Voutilainen Matias 30110
Antman Aatu30110
Kiiskilä Jooa30110

P16 haastajasarja (White)
PelaajaOMSPJ
Lipponen Vilho24147214
Jaakonen Aleksi (A) 24128202
Kylander Miko 22118190
Oikuri Tuomas10116170
Tuukkanen Eetu 20106160
Tamminiemi Matias2278150
Nuottimäki Aaro1659142
Luhtasaari Akseli 16210124
Kiiskilä Jooa164372
Tran Matti 223250
Somero Elmeri1832516
Jaakonen Matias93140
Holopainen Niko152130
Vahala Milo22130
Hagelberg Noona141120
Kejonen Pinja51120

Tallink Floorball Cup
PelaajaOMSPJ
Arslan Marsel43360
Mård Henri44150
Kylander Miko 42130
Oila Lauri41230
Voutilainen Matias 41230
Lehto Niilo41232
Nuottimäki Aaro42020
Kiiskilä Jooa42020
Paasio Elias40222
Antman Aatu40222
Somero Elmeri41012
Jaakonen Aleksi (A) 41010
Rastas Niklas (2ED)41014
Tamminiemi Matias41010
Luhtasaari Akseli 41010
Greus Tuure (R-pelaaja)40110
Penttilä Rasmus 20110

Neo.Design Cup
PelaajaOMSPJ
Paasio Elias67180
Lehto Niilo65160
Arslan Marsel61450
Haapiainen Daniel (C) 43140
Jaakonen Aleksi (A) 61340
Voutilainen Matias 62130
Mård Henri42130
Tran Matti 41230
Oikuri Tuomas22020
Oila Lauri41120
Koskinen Elias41120
Lipponen Vilho41010
Kylander Miko 21010
Tamminiemi Matias40110
Koskinen Eetu40110
Kiiskilä Jooa40110
Tuukkanen Eetu 20110

P16 kilpasarja (Black)
PelaajaOMSPJ
Paasio Elias211511264
Lehto Niilo21107170
Oila Lauri2177142
Mård Henri2175120
Arslan Marsel1774112
Voutilainen Matias 196390
Haapiainen Daniel (C) 193694
Kekkinen Toivo95270
Laitila Aleksi65270
Rastas Niklas (2ED)134372
Antman Aatu153254
Penttilä Rasmus 181452
Koskinen Elias141340
Koskinen Eetu191232
Heiskanen Felix42020
Lampi Leevi41014

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Paasio Elias382715428
Lehto Niilo412313362
Jaakonen Aleksi (A) 581916352
Arslan Marsel371612282
Kylander Miko 361612280
Oila Lauri381511262
Lipponen Vilho38168244
Nuottimäki Aaro361111222
Mård Henri37138210
Haapiainen Daniel (C) 401110216
Oikuri Tuomas15146200
Voutilainen Matias 36109190
Kiiskilä Jooa35109192
Tamminiemi Matias34910190
Tuukkanen Eetu 34108180
Antman Aatu3778158
Luhtasaari Akseli 28410144
Laitila Aleksi1192110
Kekkinen Toivo1674110
Rastas Niklas (2ED)2464108
Tran Matti 3655100
Koskinen Elias283690
Penttilä Rasmus 351784
Koskinen Eetu322572
Somero Elmeri3042618
Jaakonen Matias103140
Vahala Milo83140
Holopainen Niko272240
Heiskanen Felix42020
Hagelberg Noona141120
Kejonen Pinja51120
Greus Tuure (R-pelaaja)410220
Lampi Leevi41014