Joukkueen tilastot


2. divisioona
PelaajaOMSPJ
Heroum Jamila 14411150
Rissanen Sanna 1486140
Juntunen Jenni 1448120
Takkinen Nea 147290
Suutari Ina 137292
Perasto Mari 140662
Kejonen Pinja 141450
Stenvall Hilda 144044
Hyrsky Hanna 52130
Avoranta Eveliina 101234
Heikkilä Noora 112020
Mönkkönen Tiia 102020
Mäkelä Johanna 61126
Nuotiomaa Essi 31120
Paulasuo Wilma 141010
Sandholm Alysha 81010
Hagelberg Noona 140112
Järvinen Sanni 80002

Suomen Cup
PelaajaOMSPJ
Suutari Ina 32022
Juntunen Jenni 31120
Mönkkönen Tiia 30220
Heroum Jamila 31012
Avoranta Eveliina 31010
Takkinen Nea 31010
Mäkelä Johanna 30114
Perasto Mari 30110

Harjoitusottelut
PelaajaOMSPJ
Rissanen Sanna 84260
Kejonen Pinja 94150
Suutari Ina 94040
Heroum Jamila 82240
Juntunen Jenni 91342
Takkinen Nea 93032
Hyrsky Hanna 83030
Avoranta Eveliina 83030
Mönkkönen Tiia 92130
Korpela Linda52130
Stenvall Hilda 91010
Hagelberg Noona 91010
Nuotiomaa Essi 81010
Pohja Karoliina11010
Ruotanen Matilda 00110

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Rissanen Sanna 22128200
Heroum Jamila 25713202
Juntunen Jenni 26612182
Suutari Ina 25132154
Takkinen Nea 26112132
Kejonen Pinja 2655100
Avoranta Eveliina 215274
Mönkkönen Tiia 224370
Perasto Mari 240772
Hyrsky Hanna 165160
Stenvall Hilda 265054
Nuotiomaa Essi 112130
Korpela Linda62130
Mäkelä Johanna 1512310
Heikkilä Noora 202020
Hagelberg Noona 261122
Paulasuo Wilma 251010
Sandholm Alysha 191010
Pohja Karoliina11010
Ruotanen Matilda 00110
Järvinen Sanni 120002