Pelatut ottelut

27.3.2019 18:30
Blue Fox - Naiset4 - 3 » 24.3.2019 16:00
Naiset - Blue Fox4 - 5 »

SB Vantaan yhteiset tapahtumat

Maanantai  20.5.2019 17:30 - Maanantai 19:00Koko seuran yhteiset kauden päättäjäiset

Joukkueen tilastot


1-divisioona
PelaajaOMSPJ
Kantokorpi Kaisa 161131410
Karling Bea 1474114
Kosonen Elisa 1482100
Leimuvaara Wilma 136390
Sirviö Anniina 163694
Rännäli Tiia 173582
Nykänen Kaisa 153582
Kokko Miia 172462
Mikkonen Sini 82460
Puurunen Saara 182350
Juntunen Jenni 172356
Luomi Elsi 174040
Niemi Sofia "Fiia" 152240
Salminen Heli 141340
Lankinen Riitta 61340
Vallineva Piia-Maarit 162132
Nurminen Minna 151232
Eskola Marika 61010

Liigakarsinnat
PelaajaOMSPJ
Karling Bea 34040
Niemi Sofia "Fiia" 31230
Kantokorpi Kaisa 31230
Sirviö Anniina 30330
Kokko Miia 32020
Puurunen Saara 32020
Nurminen Minna 30220
Kosonen Elisa 31010
Rännäli Tiia 30110

Suomen Cup
PelaajaOMSPJ
Vallineva Piia-Maarit 12020
Nurminen Minna 11120
Karling Bea 11010
Luomi Elsi 11010
Torkkeli Anni 10110
Kokko Miia 10110
Puurunen Saara 10110
Kosonen Elisa 10002

Harjoitusottelut
PelaajaOMSPJ
Karling Bea 62130
Luomi Elsi 62130
Haapasalmi Heli 52130
Kokko Miia 61230
Kantokorpi Kaisa 51230
Puurunen Saara 60330
Vallineva Piia-Maarit 42020
Mikkonen Sini 42020
Torkkeli Anni 60220
Nykänen Kaisa 61010
Kosonen Elisa 61010
Leimuvaara Wilma 51010
Sirviö Anniina 60110
Rännäli Tiia 60110
Niemi Sofia "Fiia" 60110
Juntunen Jenni 60110

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Kantokorpi Kaisa 251372010
Karling Bea 24145194
Sirviö Anniina 26310134
Kosonen Elisa 24102122
Kokko Miia 2757122
Puurunen Saara 2847110
Leimuvaara Wilma 1973100
Rännäli Tiia 2737102
Nykänen Kaisa 254592
Luomi Elsi 277180
Mikkonen Sini 164480
Niemi Sofia "Fiia" 243580
Vallineva Piia-Maarit 246172
Nurminen Minna 232572
Juntunen Jenni 272466
Salminen Heli 231340
Lankinen Riitta 91340
Haapasalmi Heli 72130
Torkkeli Anni 90330
Eskola Marika 101010