Joukkueen tilastot


SSBL D-tytöt
PelaajaOMSPJ
Grommi Elma 556110
Sinkkonen Siiri 46060
Ahti Anni 52350
Liesiö Eeva 54040
Kivikoski Iines 51340
Vettenranta Taika 50440
von Koskull Ylva 52130
Ruuth Rianna 52020
Maijanen Amanda 50220
Alatarvas Kaisa 30110
Maja Elina 50002

SSBL D-tytöt jatkopelit, alempi haastajasarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Sinkkonen Siiri 6145192
Kivikoski Iines 6115160
Liesiö Eeva 6105150
Ruuth Rianna 646100
Ahti Anni 66390
Tarkka Sofia 65490
Maijanen Amanda 42680
von Koskull Ylva 43360
Maja Elina 62460
Eskolin Oosa 41340
Grommi Elma 21340
Vettenranta Taika 61230

Harjoitusottelut
PelaajaOMSPJ
Sinkkonen Siiri 2111120
Ruuth Rianna 35270
Grommi Elma 24372
Maijanen Amanda 33470
Kivikoski Iines 22240
Maja Elina 31340
von Koskull Ylva 32130
Ahti Anni 30330
Tarkka Sofia 32020
Vettenranta Taika 30110
Eskolin Oosa 30110

Tupla Cup
PelaajaOMSPJ
Sinkkonen Siiri 43032
von Koskull Ylva 32020
Grommi Elma 41120
Vettenranta Taika 41010
Ruuth Rianna 41010
Maja Elina 40110
Kivikoski Iines 40110
Maijanen Amanda 30110

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Sinkkonen Siiri 16346404
Kivikoski Iines 171411250
Grommi Elma 131113242
Ruuth Rianna 18128200
Liesiö Eeva 17145190
Maijanen Amanda 15513180
Ahti Anni 1889170
von Koskull Ylva 1595140
Tarkka Sofia 1874110
Maja Elina 1838112
Vettenranta Taika 182790
Eskolin Oosa 161450
Alatarvas Kaisa 80110