Joukkueen tilastot


SSBL C2 SM-karsinta
PelaajaOMSPJ
Havu Joona 33140
Markkanen Akseli 32130
Kivisalmi Eki 32130
Pantsar Niklas 31230
Vanhala Rasmus 31120
Tervo Miko 31010
Vainio Daniel 30110
Saarinen Veikka 30112

Harkkamatsi
PelaajaOMSPJ
Havu Joona 994132
Pantsar Niklas 946100
Vanhala Rasmus 95492
Tervo Miko 55270
Markkanen Akseli 92460
Laine Eemil 62460
Kivistö Tino 64152
Vainio Daniel 93250
Saarinen Veikka 93250
Kivisalmi Eki 92350
Laitinen Joona 93140
Roivainen Eljas 61230
Kankkunen Risto 71120
Pälviä Nuutti 51010
Varis Leo 90110
Matero Otso 70110

SSBL C2 kilpasarja, lohko 1
PelaajaOMSPJ
Havu Joona 86282
Vanhala Rasmus 65380
Tervo Miko 65270
Pantsar Niklas 82574
Laine Eemil 84260
Markkanen Akseli 83252
Vainio Daniel 82242
Saarinen Veikka 83032
Koivisto Ilpo 62130
Poskela Samu 61230
Kivistö Tino 62020
Laitinen Joona 81122
Kankkunen Risto 81122
Kivisalmi Eki 81120
Käck Tomas 60110

SSBL C2 aluejatkosarja, lohko B
PelaajaOMSPJ
Havu Joona 12154190
Vainio Daniel 12510150
Kivisalmi Eki 1275120
Saarinen Veikka 1239120
Markkanen Akseli 1265110
Pantsar Niklas 1056112
Tervo Miko 1255106
Laine Eemil 84482
Vanhala Rasmus 83362
Pälviä Nuutti 124152
Herpola Roope 44150
Kankkunen Risto 122354
Laitinen Joona 123142
Kivistö Tino 1221327
Roivainen Eljas 102020
Poskela Samu 101124
Matero Otso 81014
Varis Leo 80110
Koivisto Ilpo 80002

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Havu Joona 323311444
Pantsar Niklas 301219316
Tervo Miko 26169256
Vanhala Rasmus 261411254
Markkanen Akseli 321312252
Vainio Daniel 321015252
Kivisalmi Eki 321210220
Saarinen Veikka 32912214
Laine Eemil 221010202
Kivistö Tino 27821029
Laitinen Joona 3273104
Kankkunen Risto 304596
Pälviä Nuutti 275162
Herpola Roope 84150
Roivainen Eljas 243250
Poskela Samu 172354
Koivisto Ilpo 202132
Matero Otso 231124
Varis Leo 280220
Käck Tomas 110110