Pelatut ottelut

9.3.2019 17:00
Ö_P04 Black - LoSB Red3 - 3 » 9.3.2019 12:00
AC HaKi - Ö_P04 Black5 - 7 »

SB Vantaan yhteiset tapahtumat

Torstai  12.9.2019Joukkueiden valokuvaus

Joukkueen tilastot


Harkkamatsi
PelaajaOMSPJ
Havu Joona 192111322
Kurkela Eetu162110310
Pantsar Niklas 201412262
Meling Oliver14145190
Tervo Miko 19910192
Vanhala Rasmus 16611170
Laitinen Joona 1774110
Vainio Daniel 1856112
Markkanen Akseli 1556114
Huttunen Taneli115384
Kivisalmi Eki 200660
Saarinen Veikka 112350
Roivainen Eljas 102350
Herpola Roope 44040
Laine Eemil 22020
Poskela Samu 121120
Vartia Oliver10220
Kivistö Tino 21010
Mielonen Ville 90110

Helsinki Junior Challenge 2018
PelaajaOMSPJ
Havu Joona 44150
Pantsar Niklas 52350
Saarinen Veikka 52240
Tervo Miko 52130
Vanhala Rasmus 52132
Laine Eemil 52130
Kivistö Tino 52020
Kivisalmi Eki 50220
Markkanen Akseli 50112

Puffet Cup 12
PelaajaOMSPJ
Vanhala Rasmus 52570
Huttunen Taneli52570
Kurkela Eetu53250
Meling Oliver53250
Pantsar Niklas 53140
Markkanen Akseli 52240
Havu Joona 53030
Tervo Miko 52020
Poskela Samu 52020
Kivisalmi Eki 51010

SSBL 04 eliittisarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Havu Joona 1294130
Vanhala Rasmus 1257120
Markkanen Akseli 123692
Pantsar Niklas 122570
Kurkela Eetu126060
Tervo Miko 123360
Huttunen Taneli104154
Laitinen Joona 120440
Kivisalmi Eki 122130
Meling Oliver111234
Vainio Daniel 122020
Saarinen Veikka 121122
Herpola Roope 20110
Varis Leo 1200012
Poskela Samu 100002

SSBL 04
PelaajaOMSPJ
Kurkela Eetu12147210
Vanhala Rasmus 12713200
Havu Joona 11106160
Pantsar Niklas 1049130
Tervo Miko 1292112
Huttunen Taneli105274
Markkanen Akseli 112572
Meling Oliver123142
Vainio Daniel 83142
Kivisalmi Eki 121340
Roivainen Eljas 103030
Saarinen Veikka 61230
Kankkunen Risto 20220
Laitinen Joona 120110
Poskela Samu 100110

Storvretacupen
PelaajaOMSPJ
Huttunen Taneli53142
Tervo Miko 52130
Havu Joona 52130
Kurkela Eetu50220
Kivisalmi Eki 51010
Pantsar Niklas 51010
Vanhala Rasmus 50110
Meling Oliver50110
Laitinen Joona 50002

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Havu Joona 564923722
Kurkela Eetu504421650
Vanhala Rasmus 552238602
Pantsar Niklas 572630562
Tervo Miko 582717444
Meling Oliver472111326
Markkanen Akseli 5312203210
Huttunen Taneli4119123114
Vainio Daniel 53107174
Kivisalmi Eki 59512170
Laitinen Joona 5679162
Saarinen Veikka 3468142
Roivainen Eljas 385380
Laine Eemil 74150
Herpola Roope 64150
Poskela Samu 463252
Kivistö Tino 73030
Kankkunen Risto 30220
Vartia Oliver10220
Mielonen Ville 260110
Varis Leo 5600012