Pelatut ottelut

9.3.2019 17:00
Ö_P04 Black - LoSB Red3 - 3 » 9.3.2019 12:00
AC HaKi - Ö_P04 Black5 - 7 »

SB Vantaan yhteiset tapahtumat

Torstai  12.9.2019Joukkueiden valokuvaus

Joukkueen tilastot


Harkkamatsi
PelaajaOMSPJ
Kurkela Eetu171917362
Vanhala Rasmus 171415292
Havu Joona 16189272
Huttunen Taneli17157226
Meling Oliver16145190
Marttila Risto14108184
Markkanen Akseli 17411157
Tervo Miko 1785130
Kivisalmi Eki 1976130
Raunio Casper1147110
Pehkonen Samu145496
Vainio Daniel 152460
Laitinen Joona 142242
Pantsar Niklas 41340
Mikkanen Nooa22130
Kankkunen Risto 20220
Vainio Tomas30110

Tampere Floorball Tournament
PelaajaOMSPJ
Havu Joona 54262
Kurkela Eetu52350
Vanhala Rasmus 54040
Huttunen Taneli51230
Tervo Miko 52020
Meling Oliver52020
Laitinen Joona 51120
Pantsar Niklas 51120
Markkanen Akseli 50220
Pehkonen Samu51016
Vainio Daniel 50110
Marttila Risto50110
Mikkanen Nooa50112

Helsinki Junior Challenge
PelaajaOMSPJ
Kurkela Eetu52130
Kivisalmi Eki 51120
Vanhala Rasmus 50220
Tervo Miko 51010
Vainio Daniel 51010
Meling Oliver51012
Huttunen Taneli51010
Roivainen Eljas 51010
Pehkonen Samu50110
Havu Joona 50002
Mikkanen Nooa30002

SSBL 04
PelaajaOMSPJ
Havu Joona 221413274
Vanhala Rasmus 22819270
Tervo Miko 22168240
Kurkela Eetu22184220
Huttunen Taneli22712198
Markkanen Akseli 19107176
Meling Oliver1484122
Marttila Risto1483112
Laitinen Joona 1764102
Kankkunen Risto 95490
Vainio Daniel 184590
Kivisalmi Eki 225380
Pehkonen Samu122688
Raunio Casper163470
Pantsar Niklas 121232
Mikkanen Nooa41230
Vainio Tomas61122
Saarinen Veikka 21010

Storvretacupen
PelaajaOMSPJ
Havu Joona 7139222
Kurkela Eetu856110
Huttunen Taneli84374
Vanhala Rasmus 83250
Meling Oliver83250
Marttila Risto83250
Vainio Daniel 82240
Markkanen Akseli 81342
Kivisalmi Eki 82130
Tervo Miko 81230
Laitinen Joona 81230
Pehkonen Samu81120

Tribal Cup
PelaajaOMSPJ
Vanhala Rasmus 54260
Huttunen Taneli52462
Havu Joona 53250
Markkanen Akseli 52132
Kurkela Eetu51230
Vainio Daniel 52020
Laitinen Joona 51120
Tervo Miko 50220
Kivisalmi Eki 51010

Tupla Cup
PelaajaOMSPJ
Kurkela Eetu43250
Markkanen Akseli 41340
Havu Joona 41340
Tervo Miko 42020
Marttila Risto42020
Vainio Daniel 40220
Laitinen Joona 41010
Meling Oliver41010

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Havu Joona 6453389112
Kurkela Eetu665035852
Vanhala Rasmus 623340732
Huttunen Taneli6630285820
Tervo Miko 663017470
Markkanen Akseli 6318274517
Meling Oliver522911404
Marttila Risto452314376
Kivisalmi Eki 651611270
Vainio Daniel 601114250
Laitinen Joona 581210224
Pehkonen Samu449122120
Raunio Casper42711180
Kankkunen Risto 1156110
Pantsar Niklas 213692
Mikkanen Nooa143474
Vainio Tomas91232
Roivainen Eljas 51010
Saarinen Veikka 21010