Pelatut ottelut

9.3.2019 17:00
Ö_P04 Black - LoSB Red3 - 3 » 9.3.2019 12:00
AC HaKi - Ö_P04 Black5 - 7 »

SB Vantaan yhteiset tapahtumat

Torstai  12.9.2019Joukkueiden valokuvaus

Joukkueen tilastot


Harkkamatsi
PelaajaOMSPJ
Kurkela Eetu774110
Havu Joona 764100
Vainio Daniel 63472
Markkanen Akseli 53470
Huttunen Taneli74260
Meling Oliver63252
Lahtinen Jesse52350
Tervo Miko 73140
Marttila Risto62240
Pehkonen Samu41232
Kivisalmi Eki 60330
Piispanen Joona21120
Vanhala Rasmus 31010
Raunio Casper30002

HFC
PelaajaOMSPJ
Markkanen Akseli 75382
Kurkela Eetu75380
Havu Joona 72460
Vainio Daniel 74150
Marttila Risto73142
Huttunen Taneli72240
Tervo Miko 70330
Raunio Casper72020
Lahtinen Jesse51120
Kivisalmi Eki 70222
Vanhala Rasmus 50220
Pehkonen Samu71012

SSBL 04
PelaajaOMSPJ
Kurkela Eetu222512370
Vanhala Rasmus 201012220
Huttunen Taneli22813210
Tervo Miko 22109190
Havu Joona 20109190
Markkanen Akseli 19712192
Kivisalmi Eki 2288162
Vainio Daniel 18104140
Meling Oliver1284120
Marttila Risto2083110
Pehkonen Samu53364
Piispanen Joona63250
Lahtinen Jesse142352
Raunio Casper161342

Sisu Challenge
PelaajaOMSPJ
Kurkela Eetu686140
Havu Joona 647110
Markkanen Akseli 64370
Piispanen Joona24370
Lahtinen Jesse44260
Vanhala Rasmus 44150
Huttunen Taneli63140
Tervo Miko 53140
Pehkonen Samu53140
Raunio Casper42240
Kivisalmi Eki 60220
Vainio Daniel 50220
Meling Oliver41010
Marttila Risto50110

Tribal Cup
PelaajaOMSPJ
Havu Joona 56170
Tervo Miko 54370
Vanhala Rasmus 51450
Meling Oliver53140
Marttila Risto53140
Markkanen Akseli 52130
Kurkela Eetu51230
Kivisalmi Eki 50110
Pehkonen Samu50110
Piispanen Joona30110

Puffet Cup
PelaajaOMSPJ
Vanhala Rasmus 539120
Huttunen Taneli583112
Kurkela Eetu573100
Havu Joona 57290
Tervo Miko 54480
Vainio Daniel 51670
Markkanen Akseli 53360
Lahtinen Jesse54042
Kivisalmi Eki 31120

Tallink Floorball Tournament
PelaajaOMSPJ
Kurkela Eetu42460
Huttunen Taneli42350
Vainio Daniel 43140
Kivisalmi Eki 42020
Marttila Risto42020
Lahtinen Jesse41120
Markkanen Akseli 41010
Meling Oliver41010
Vanhala Rasmus 40110
Raunio Casper40110

Tupla Cup
PelaajaOMSPJ
Havu Joona 62680
Kurkela Eetu62570
Tervo Miko 64040
Kivisalmi Eki 61340
Raunio Casper62130
Vainio Daniel 61230
Marttila Risto62020
Huttunen Taneli62020
Lahtinen Jesse61120
Piispanen Joona61010

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Kurkela Eetu625739960
Havu Joona 603733700
Huttunen Taneli622924532
Markkanen Akseli 572526514
Tervo Miko 572821490
Vanhala Rasmus 461929480
Vainio Daniel 562220422
Kivisalmi Eki 591220324
Marttila Risto53208282
Lahtinen Jesse431511264
Meling Oliver31167232
Piispanen Joona1997160
Pehkonen Samu3087158
Raunio Casper4577144