Tulevat ottelut

3.3.2019 10:00
P04 Black - Tiikerit Ottelupaikka » 3.3.2019 13:00
FC Tuusula - P04 Black Ottelupaikka »

Pelatut ottelut

27.1.2019 18:00
P04 Black - FC Tuusula2 - 2 » 27.1.2019 16:00
P04 Black - Oilers Nightmare4 - 3 »

Joukkueen tilastot


SSBL C2 SM-karsinta
PelaajaOMSPJ
Havu Joona 33140
Markkanen Akseli 32130
Kivisalmi Eki 32130
Pantsar Niklas 31230
Vanhala Rasmus 31120
Tervo Miko 31010
Vainio Daniel 30110
Saarinen Veikka 30112

Harkkamatsi
PelaajaOMSPJ
Havu Joona 994132
Pantsar Niklas 946100
Vanhala Rasmus 95492
Tervo Miko 55270
Markkanen Akseli 92460
Laine Eemil 62460
Kivistö Tino 64152
Saarinen Veikka 93250
Vainio Daniel 93250
Kivisalmi Eki 92350
Laitinen Joona 93140
Roivainen Eljas 61230
Kankkunen Risto 71120
Pälviä Nuutti 51010
Varis Leo 90110
Matero Otso 70110

SSBL C2 kilpasarja, lohko 1
PelaajaOMSPJ
Havu Joona 86282
Vanhala Rasmus 65380
Tervo Miko 65270
Pantsar Niklas 82574
Laine Eemil 84260
Markkanen Akseli 83252
Vainio Daniel 82242
Saarinen Veikka 83032
Koivisto Ilpo 62130
Poskela Samu 61230
Kivistö Tino 62020
Kivisalmi Eki 81120
Laitinen Joona 81122
Kankkunen Risto 81122
Käck Tomas 60110

SSBL C2 aluejatkosarja, lohko B
PelaajaOMSPJ
Havu Joona 8124160
Vainio Daniel 856110
Markkanen Akseli 84590
Tervo Miko 85384
Kivisalmi Eki 85380
Pantsar Niklas 62572
Saarinen Veikka 81670
Vanhala Rasmus 43360
Kankkunen Risto 82354
Pälviä Nuutti 83140
Laine Eemil 62242
Kivistö Tino 821327
Herpola Roope 22130
Roivainen Eljas 62020
Poskela Samu 81124
Laitinen Joona 81120
Matero Otso 61010
Varis Leo 80110

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Havu Joona 283011414
Pantsar Niklas 26918276
Vanhala Rasmus 221411252
Tervo Miko 22167234
Markkanen Akseli 281112232
Vainio Daniel 281011212
Kivisalmi Eki 28108180
Laine Eemil 2088162
Saarinen Veikka 2879164
Kivistö Tino 23821029
Kankkunen Risto 264596
Laitinen Joona 285382
Pälviä Nuutti 234150
Roivainen Eljas 203250
Poskela Samu 152354
Koivisto Ilpo 162130
Herpola Roope 62130
Matero Otso 211120
Varis Leo 280220
Käck Tomas 110110