SB Vantaan yhteiset tapahtumat

Tulevat ottelut

13.12.2018 20:00
P04 Black - SB-Pro Ottelupaikka » 16.12.2018 9:00
Oilers Nightmare - P04 Black Ottelupaikka »

Pelatut ottelut

24.11.2018 17:00
P04 Black - Tiikerit8 - 4 » 11.11.2018 16:00
P04 Black - GrIFK3 - 10 »

Joukkueen tilastot


SSBL C2 SM-karsinta
PelaajaOMSPJ
Havu Joona 33140
Markkanen Akseli 32130
Kivisalmi Eki 32130
Pantsar Niklas 31230
Vanhala Rasmus 31120
Tervo Miko 31010
Vainio Daniel 30110
Saarinen Veikka 30112

Harkkamatsi
PelaajaOMSPJ
Pantsar Niklas 64590
Havu Joona 66172
Vanhala Rasmus 63252
Markkanen Akseli 62240
Kivisalmi Eki 61340
Kivistö Tino 42132
Laitinen Joona 61120
Roivainen Eljas 41120
Laine Eemil 31120
Tervo Miko 21120
Vainio Daniel 61010
Pälviä Nuutti 41010
Varis Leo 60110
Saarinen Veikka 60110
Matero Otso 50110

SSBL C2 kilpasarja, lohko 1
PelaajaOMSPJ
Havu Joona 86282
Vanhala Rasmus 65380
Tervo Miko 65270
Pantsar Niklas 82574
Laine Eemil 84260
Markkanen Akseli 83252
Vainio Daniel 82242
Saarinen Veikka 83032
Koivisto Ilpo 62130
Poskela Samu 61230
Kivistö Tino 62020
Kivisalmi Eki 81120
Laitinen Joona 81122
Kankkunen Risto 81122
Käck Tomas 60110

SSBL C2 aluejatkosarja, lohko B
PelaajaOMSPJ
Havu Joona 13140
Vanhala Rasmus 11120
Pantsar Niklas 10222
Saarinen Veikka 10220
Markkanen Akseli 11010
Tervo Miko 11010
Kivisalmi Eki 11010
Pälviä Nuutti 11010

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Havu Joona 18185234
Pantsar Niklas 18714216
Vanhala Rasmus 16107172
Markkanen Akseli 1885132
Tervo Miko 1283110
Kivisalmi Eki 1855100
Laine Eemil 125380
Saarinen Veikka 183474
Vainio Daniel 183362
Kivistö Tino 144152
Laitinen Joona 182242
Koivisto Ilpo 112130
Poskela Samu 71230
Pälviä Nuutti 152020
Kankkunen Risto 171122
Roivainen Eljas 131120
Varis Leo 180110
Matero Otso 140110
Käck Tomas 70110