Joukkueen tilastot


HämeCup 2017
PelaajaOMSPJ
Rahikainen Elsa 46060
Santala Siiri 31230
Piispa Isla40220
Hietanen Sara 40220
Korhonen Nelli41010
Nappari Emmi 40110
Puuska Saga 40110

HJC 2018
PelaajaOMSPJ
Rahikainen Elsa 52020
Piispa Isla51012
Nappari Emmi 51010
Hakala Julia (A)31010
Puuska Saga 31010
Hietanen Sara 50110
Korhonen Nelli50110
Partti Lidi 50110
Santala Siiri 40002

Tampere Floorball Tournament 2018
PelaajaOMSPJ
Nappari Emmi 42240
Piispa Isla42130
Lehtonen Tiia42130
Puuska Saga 40330
Partti Lidi 42020
Hietanen Sara 41122
Rahikainen Elsa 41120
Santala Siiri 41012
Hakala Julia (A)41010
Hupli Ada 40110
Malm Ella (A/B-tytöt)40002
Korhonen Nelli40002

HFC 2018
PelaajaOMSPJ
Piispa Isla72570
Puuska Saga 64150
Santala Siiri 73142
Nappari Emmi 72242
Rahikainen Elsa 72130
Hietanen Sara 71122
Leppänen Susa 61014
Malm Ella (A/B-tytöt)70110
Salmelainen Helena50110
Korhonen Nelli70004

SSBL C-tytöt ES kilpasarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Rahikainen Elsa 10137200
Puuska Saga 1273104
Piispa Isla1246100
Santala Siiri 105384
Hakala Julia (A)106170
Nappari Emmi 122462
Riikonen Sini112350
Malm Ella (A/B-tytöt)103140
Korhonen Nelli93140
Hietanen Sara 100442
Korvenranta Jessica121230
Salmelainen Helena101230
Paulasuo Wilma 101010
Lehtonen Tiia61010
Kemppainen Mariella 120110
Partti Lidi 100110

SSBL C-tytöt ES 2017-2018
PelaajaOMSPJ
Rahikainen Elsa 64372
Puuska Saga 46062
Piispa Isla44260
Nappari Emmi 61450
Hakala Julia (A)62132
Riikonen Sini61232
Malm Ella (A/B-tytöt)41230
Hietanen Sara 61122
Partti Lidi 61122
Korhonen Nelli51122
Santala Siiri 41120
Leppänen Susa 40220
Korvenranta Jessica41012
Niemi Emmi60110
Salmelainen Helena60110
Söderlund Vivian40114

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Rahikainen Elsa 443613490
Piispa Isla442117382
Puuska Saga 402310336
Nappari Emmi 471216284
Santala Siiri 381492310
Hakala Julia (A)37146202
Hietanen Sara 45313168
Malm Ella (A/B-tytöt)4349132
Korhonen Nelli4083118
Riikonen Sini3446102
Partti Lidi 454484
Salmelainen Helena382570
Korvenranta Jessica442460
Söderlund Vivian153254
Lehtonen Tiia163140
Leppänen Susa 171344
Hupli Ada 162130
Paulasuo Wilma 412020
Niemi Emmi400220
Kemppainen Mariella 410110
Salokannel Eevi 320110