Pelatut ottelut

19.5.2019 12:30
B-tytöt - ErVi B-Akatemia2 - 4 » 19.5.2019 10:30
B-tytöt - Flora (RU)3 - 4 »

SB Vantaan yhteiset tapahtumat

Torstai  12.9.2019Joukkueiden valokuvaus

Joukkueen tilastot


Harjoitusottelut
PelaajaOMSPJ
Rahikainen Elsa (A) 101310230
Santala Siiri 11152170
Puuska Saga 11104142
Nappari Emmi 1192112
Piispa Isla 974117
Korhonen Nelli 95272
Söderlund Vivian113362
Kemppainen Mariella 92240
Leppänen Susa 81230
Partti Lidi 90330
Korvenranta Jessica120220
Niemi Emmi110222
Paulasuo Wilma 101012
Lievonen Erika11010
Salmelainen Helena100110
Riikonen Sini70110
Kejonen Pinja10110
Forsman Ada100002

Helsinki Junior Challenge
PelaajaOMSPJ
Rahikainen Elsa (A) 43140
Santala Siiri 43140
Nappari Emmi 52240
Puuska Saga 51232
Söderlund Vivian52022
Piispa Isla 41124
Korvenranta Jessica50110
Riikonen Sini50112
Salokannel Eevi 50110

SSBL TD-ES
PelaajaOMSPJ
Rahikainen Elsa (A) 192521460
Santala Siiri 20239322
Piispa Isla 171711280
Puuska Saga 211412262
Korhonen Nelli 20115164
Nappari Emmi 2196156
Leppänen Susa 1956110
Paulasuo Wilma 2146102
Söderlund Vivian156286
Partti Lidi 150770
Salmelainen Helena155160
Salokannel Eevi 212462
Riikonen Sini113250
Lievonen Erika53140
Forsman Ada162132
Kemppainen Mariella 171230
Korvenranta Jessica120222
Ruuth Raisa50220
Kejonen Pinja40220
Niemi Emmi140110
Salmelainen Katri 160006

Helsinki Floorball Cup
PelaajaOMSPJ
Rahikainen Elsa (A) 64262
Nappari Emmi 62460
Söderlund Vivian63140
Santala Siiri 63140
Piispa Isla 62130
Riikonen Sini61120
Puuska Saga 61010
Paulasuo Wilma 61012
Salmelainen Helena50110
Partti Lidi 40110
Niemi Emmi30110

GrIFK kutsuturnaus
PelaajaOMSPJ
Rahikainen Elsa (A) 45160
Santala Siiri 43250
Puuska Saga 43030
Piispa Isla 43030
Nappari Emmi 42130
Söderlund Vivian41230
Partti Lidi 40110
Niemi Emmi40110
Korvenranta Jessica40110
Salmelainen Katri 40112

Särkänniemen Salibandycup
PelaajaOMSPJ
Rahikainen Elsa (A) 54260
Piispa Isla 52460
Korhonen Nelli 52022
Puuska Saga 51122
Santala Siiri 51120
Paulasuo Wilma 51010
Riikonen Sini51010
Kemppainen Mariella 51010
Partti Lidi 50110
Nappari Emmi 50110
Leppänen Susa 50112
Söderlund Vivian50004

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Rahikainen Elsa (A) 485437912
Santala Siiri 504816642
Piispa Isla 4532215311
Puuska Saga 523019498
Nappari Emmi 522416408
Korhonen Nelli 39187258
Söderlund Vivian461582314
Leppänen Susa 4769152
Paulasuo Wilma 5176136
Partti Lidi 42013130
Riikonen Sini3555102
Salmelainen Helena445380
Kemppainen Mariella 364480
Salokannel Eevi 462572
Korvenranta Jessica400662
Lievonen Erika74150
Niemi Emmi390552
Forsman Ada392134
Kejonen Pinja50330
Ruuth Raisa70220
Salmelainen Katri 430118