Joukkueen ottelut


B-tytöt kilpasarja, ES
03.10.2020 15:00PSS Musta - B-tytöt4 - 6Raportti
03.10.2020 18:00B-tytöt - Pelicans SB7 - 2Raportti
18.10.2020 12:00Eräviikingit Akatemia - B-tytöt4 - 8Raportti
18.10.2020 14:00B-tytöt - Tiikerit5 - 1Raportti
31.10.2020 11:00B-tytöt - Oilers7 - 2Raportti
31.10.2020 13:00B-tytöt - ÅIF1 - 3Raportti
22.11.2020 10:00B-tytöt - FC Tuusula6 - 1Raportti
22.11.2020 19:00LoSB - B-tytöt1 - 5Raportti
14.02.2021 10:00B-tytöt - LoSBx - xPaikka
14.02.2021 12:00ÅIF - B-tytötx - xPaikka
06.03.2021 10:00Oilers NG - B-tytötx - xPaikka
06.03.2021 12:00Pelicans SB - B-tytötx - xPaikka
07.03.2021 15:00B-tytöt - Oilers NGx - xPaikka
07.03.2021 17:00FC Tuusula - B-tytötx - xPaikka

Naisten II-divisioona ES (yhdessä Naiset II kanssa)
04.10.2020 13:00Oilers - B-tytöt7 - 5Raportti
04.10.2020 16:00B-tytöt - Tapma6 - 4Raportti
18.10.2020 11:30SB Vantaa III (KeRä) - B-tytöt11 - 2Raportti
18.10.2020 14:30B-tytöt - SB Pro II5 - 5Raportti
08.11.2020 11:30SBSV - B-tytöt7 - 4Raportti
08.11.2020 16:00B-tytöt - FLOB6 - 11Raportti
07.02.2021 12:30B-tytöt - PSS IIIx - xPaikka
07.02.2021 15:30Hawks - B-tytötx - xPaikka
21.02.2021 13:00B-tytöt - SBSVx - xPaikka
21.02.2021 16:00FLOB - B-tytötx - xPaikka
27.02.2021 10:00B-tytöt - Helsinki Unitedx - xPaikka
27.02.2021 14:30Tiikerit - B-tytötx - xPaikka
06.03.2021 14:00PSS III - B-tytötx - xPaikka
06.03.2021 17:00B-tytöt - Hawksx - xPaikka
21.03.2021 12:30Helsinki United - B-tytötx - xPaikka
21.03.2021 15:30B-tytöt - Tiikeritx - xPaikka

SM-karsinnat 29.-30.8.2020
29.08.2020 11:00B-tytöt - Northern Stars1 - 7Raportti
29.08.2020 14:30LaSB - B-tytöt6 - 3Raportti
30.08.2020 14:00EräViikingit - B-tytöt9 - 5Raportti

Harjoitusottelut 2020-2021
13.06.2020 11:00Classic - B-tytöt6 - 2Raportti
13.06.2020 13:15Classic - B-tytöt8 - 1Raportti
09.08.2020 14:00PSS - B-tytöt7 - 1Raportti
13.08.2020SB Vantaa Naiset Edustus - B-tytöt4 - 2Raportti
16.09.2020 19:00B-tytöt - KeRä/SB Vantaa Naiset III4 - 5Raportti

Kesäliiga 2020
07.07.2020 19:00B-tytöt - Ä-lasti1 - 2Raportti
08.07.2020 19:30Ugly Ducks - B-tytöt4 - 2Raportti
14.07.2020 19:00B-tytöt - SS Nova3 - 6Raportti
21.07.2020 20:00Pumat - B-tytöt4 - 3Raportti
29.07.2020 18:30Ä-lasti - B-tytöt7 - 1Raportti
05.08.2020 18:30B-tytöt - Ugly Ducks1 - 4Raportti
11.08.2020 20:00SS Nova - B-tytöt7 - 1Raportti
26.08.2020 19:30B-tytöt - Pumat6 - 7Raportti

HämeCup 2020
20.09.2020 9:10B-tytöt - FBT Karhut6 - 6Raportti
20.09.2020 10:30HämeStars - B-tytöt3 - 0Raportti
20.09.2020 13:50PSS - B-tytöt4 - 1Raportti
20.09.2020 16:30B-tytöt - O2-JKL1 - 0Raportti